Temporada Regular

Uruguayo - Clausura

 
Nombre
Equipo
Goles
1
Jonathan David Dos Santos Duré
Cerro Largo
7
1
Gonzalo Rubén Bergessio
Nacional
7
1
Joaquín Zeballos Machado
Juventud
7
2
Cecilio Alfonso Waterman Ruiz
Plaza Colonia
6
2
Juan Manuel Olivera López
River Plate
6
2
Facundo Rodríguez Calleriza
Boston River
6
2
Nicolás Sosa Sánchez
Racing
6
3
Francisco Jiménez Tejada
Peñarol
5
3
Agustín González Pereira
Progreso
5
3
Juan Ignacio Ramírez Polero
Liverpool
5
3
Matías Gastón Castro
Wanderers
5
3
Leonardo Henriques Coelho
Fénix
5
4
Christian Daniel Bravo Araneda
Wanderers
4
4
Rodrigo Piñeiro
Rampla Juniors
4
4
Alan Jesús Rodríguez Guaglianoni
Defensor
4
4
Mariano Pavone
Defensor
4
4
Maximiliano Pérez
Fénix
4
4
Gustavo Javier Alles Vila
Progreso
4
4
Mathias Damián Riquero
Progreso
4
4
Michel Daryl Araujo Villar
Racing
4
4
Matías Nicolás Viña Susperreguy
Nacional
4
5
Lucas Ezequiel Viatri
Peñarol
3
5
Diego Martín Coelho Díaz
Boston River
3
5
Cristian Gabriel Rodríguez Barrotti
Peñarol
3
5
Guillermo Fratta Cabrera
Boston River
3
5
Santiago Mariano Rodríguez Molina
Nacional
3
5
Jonathan Daniel Barboza Bonilla
Wanderers
3
5
Mauricio Sebastián Gómez
Defensor
3
5
Facundo Federico Waller Martiarena
Plaza Colonia
3
5
Emiliano Gastón Mozzone Sueiro
Fénix
3
5
Ricardo Nahuel Roldan Pinela
Cerro
3
5
Liber Daniel Quiñones Prieto
Racing
3
5
Douglas Matías Arezo Martínez
River Plate
3
5
Ignacio Jesús Laquintana Marsico
Defensor
3
5
Matías Damián Alonso Vallejo
River Plate
3
5
Tomás Fernández
Cerro Largo
3
5
Diego Andrés Martiñones Rus
Danubio
3
6
Luis Santiago Gáspari Vázquez
Rampla Juniors
2
6
Bruno Sebastián Fernández Miglierina
Nacional
2
6
Brian Alexis Ocampo Ferreira
Nacional
2
6
Luis Miguel Acevedo Tabarez
Peñarol
2
6
Bruno Foliados Suárez
Boston River
2
6
Mathías Alexander Acuña Maciel
Liverpool
2
6
Federico Andrés Martínez Berroa
Liverpool
2
6
Alexander Silva
Fénix
2
6
Bruno Martín Correa Araújo
Defensor
2
6
Thiago Vecino Berriel
Nacional
2
6
Elías Ezequiel Umeres
Plaza Colonia
2
6
Felipe Ignacio Carballo Ares
Nacional
2
6
Hernán Figueredo Alonzo
Liverpool
2
6
José Pablo Varela
Juventud
2
6
Marcos Matías De Los Santos Morales
Peñarol
2
6
Nicolás Pantaleone
Danubio
2
6
Maureen Javier Franco Alonso
Cerro
2
6
Emanuel Gularte Méndez
Progreso
2
6
Juan Ángel Albín Leites
Rampla Juniors
2
6
Santiago Nicolás Mederos Pascal
Danubio
2
6
Robinson Martin Ferreira
Cerro Largo
2
6
Nicolás Albarracin
Wanderers
2
6
Nicolás Alejandro Rodríguez Charquero
River Plate
2
6
Fabricio Orosman Formiliano Duarte
Peñarol
2
6
Adrián Leites López
River Plate
2
6
Mathias Saavedra
Rampla Juniors
2
6
Alexander Rosso
Progreso
2
6
Pablo Nicolás Royón Silvera
Racing
2
6
Gelmin Javier Rivas Boada
Boston River
2
6
Matías Nicolás Telechea Pérez
Cerro Largo
2
6
Emilio Enrique Zeballos Gutiérrez
Progreso
2
6
José Luis Tancredi Malatez
Cerro
2
6
Diego Nicolás Riolfo Pérez
Wanderers
2
6
Víctor Hugo Dorrego Coito
Cerro Largo
2
6
Mauro Luna Diale
Cerro Largo
2
6
Matías Martín Jones Mourigián
Danubio
2
7
Gastón Álvarez
Defensor
1
7
Emanuel Tomás Beltrán Bardas
Rampla Juniors
1
7
Gonzalo Alberto Reyes Mella
Juventud
1
7
Gastón Nicolás Vitancurt Evora
Juventud
1
7
Santiago Martín Paiva Mattos
Danubio
1
7
Wiston Daniel Fernández Queirolo
Boston River
1
7
Briam Eduardo Acosta Arellano
Danubio
1
7
Cristian Barros
Defensor
1
7
Mathías Nicolás Laborda Malseñido
Nacional
1
7
Gonzalo Nápoli Soria
Defensor
1
7
Alexander Nicolás Machado Aycaguer
Cerro
1
7
Nahuel Santana Silva
Cerro
1
7
Nicolás González
Defensor
1
7
Luciano Boggio
Defensor
1
7
Jonathan Shaquille González Álvarez
Defensor
1
7
Mateo Abeijón
Rampla Juniors
1
7
Armando Jesús Méndez Alcorta
Nacional
1
7
Enzo Gabriel Martínez Suárez
Peñarol
1
7
Mauro Andrés Méndez Acosta
Wanderers
1
7
Maximiliano Javier Araujo Vilches
Wanderers
1
7
Facundo Pellistri Rebollo
Peñarol
1
7
Ignacio Pereira
Fénix
1
7
Clementino González Martínez
Liverpool
1
7
Agustin Oliveros Cano
Racing
1
7
Alan Damián Medina Silva
Liverpool
1
7
Joaquín Piquerez Moreira
River Plate
1
7
Haibrany Nick Ruíz Díaz Minervino
Plaza Colonia
1
7
Adolfo Lima
Cerro Largo
1
7
Matías Mirabaje Correa
Racing
1
7
Esteban Ricardo González Maciel
Progreso
1
7
Gonzalo Viera
River Plate
1
7
Matías Fernando Soto de Freitas
Rampla Juniors
1
7
Rafael García Casanova
Nacional
1
7
Washington Omar Aguerre Lima
Cerro Largo
1
7
Diego Hugo Arismendi
Racing
1
7
Juan Ignacio Panzariello Cambre
Rampla Juniors
1
7
Carlos Rodrigo Núñez Techera
Rampla Juniors
1
7
Mauricio Bernardo Victorino Dansilio
Danubio
1
7
Ignacio Lores Varela
Peñarol
1
7
Carlos Javier Grossmüller
Danubio
1
7
Julián Enrique Lalinde Rubio
Progreso
1
7
Washington Sebastián Abreu Gallo
Boston River
1
7
Federico Pérez
Plaza Colonia
1
7
Ignacio María González
Wanderers
1
7
Álvaro Fernández
Plaza Colonia
1
7
Paulo Matías Zunino Escudero
Nacional
1
7
Diego Mateo Casas López
Cerro
1
7
José Alberti Loyarte
Juventud
1
7
Juan De Dios Pintado Leines
Juventud
1
7
Santiago Nicolás Viera Moreira
Cerro
1
7
Roberto Nicolás Fernández Fagundez
Fénix
1
7
Diego Sebastián Vicente Pereyra
River Plate
1
7
Facundo Labandeira Castro
Danubio
1
7
Brian Lugo Silva
Fénix
1
7
Leandro Suhr Avondet
Plaza Colonia
1
7
Anyelo Paolo Rodríguez da Silva
Racing
1
7
Agustín Canobbio Graviz
Peñarol
1
7
Martín Ernesto Rabuñal Rey
Defensor
1
7
Facundo Peraza Fontana
Cerro
1
7
Rodrigo Andrés Izquierdo Díaz
Cerro
1
7
Luis Alfredo Urruti Giménez
River Plate
1
7
Franco Acosta Machado
Plaza Colonia
1
7
Franco López
Cerro
1
7
Borys Santiago Barone Grillo
Cerro Largo
1
7
Alvaro Rafael González Luengo
Defensor
1
7
Leandro Sosa
Progreso
1
7
Franco Gastón Romero Ponte
Liverpool
1