Primera Fase - Etapa: 1

Copa Sudamericana 2019

jueves 21/3 - 19:15 - Alfredo Víctor Viera - Por Jugar
Wanderers (URU)
Sport Huancayo (PER)
jueves 18/4 - 21:30 - Huancayo - Por Jugar
Sport Huancayo (PER)
Wanderers (URU)
martes 2/4 - 21:30 - Atahualpa - Por Jugar
U. Católica (Ec) (ECU)
Colo Colo (CHI)
martes 30/4 - 21:30 - Monumental David Arellano - Por Jugar
Colo Colo (CHI)
U. Católica (Ec) (ECU)
martes 12/2 - 18:15 - Estadio Luis Franzini - Ver Resumen
River Plate (URU)
0
Santos (BRA)
0
martes 26/2 - 19:15 - Paulo Machado de Carvalho - Por Jugar
Santos (BRA)
River Plate (URU)
martes 12/2 - 20:30 - Bellavista de Ambato - Ver Resumen
Macará (ECU)
2
Guabirá (BOL)
1
26´ (1T) Gualberto Mojica (Gu), 28´ (1T) Ronald Champang Zambrano (Ma), 34´ (1T) Carlos Arboleda Ruiz (Ma)
jueves 28/2 - 21:30 - Gilberto Parada - Por Jugar
Guabirá (BOL)
Macará (ECU)
jueves 14/2 - 18:15 - Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera - Ver Resumen
Royal Pari (BOL)
2
Monagas (VEN)
1
3´ (1T) Facundo Gabriel Coria (Mo), 4´ (1T) Thiago Vasconcelos Ribeiro da Silva (R.), 45´ (1T) Mauro Ramiro Milano (R.)
miércoles 27/2 - 19:15 - Monumental de Maturín - Por Jugar
Monagas (VEN)
Royal Pari (BOL)
martes 2/4 - 19:15 - Cachamay Gino Scarigella - Por Jugar
Mineros (VEN)
Sol de América (PAR)
miércoles 1/5 - 19:15 - Luis Alfonso Giagni - Por Jugar
Sol de América (PAR)
Mineros (VEN)
martes 5/2 - 20:30 - Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Naza - Ver Resumen
U. La Calera (CHI)
0
Chapecoense (BRA)
0
martes 19/2 - 21:30 - Arena Conda - Por Jugar
Chapecoense (BRA)
U. La Calera (CHI)
jueves 4/4 - 21:30 - Estadio Deportivo Cali - Por Jugar
Deportivo Cali (COL)
Guaraní (PAR)
jueves 2/5 - 21:30 - Defensores del Chaco - Por Jugar
Guaraní (PAR)
Deportivo Cali (COL)
martes 19/3 - 21:30 - Víctor Agustin Ugarte - Por Jugar
Nacional Potosí (BOL)
Zulia (VEN)
martes 16/4 - 19:15 - José Pachencho Romero - Por Jugar
Zulia (VEN)
Nacional Potosí (BOL)
jueves 14/2 - 20:30 - Arena de Sao Paulo - Ver Resumen
Corinthians (BRA)
1
Racing (ARG)
1
22´ (1T) Andrés Lorenzo Ríos (Ra), 88´ (2T) Gustavo Henrique da Silva Sousa (CO)
miércoles 27/2 - 21:30 - Presidente Perón - Por Jugar
Racing (ARG)
Corinthians (BRA)
miércoles 20/3 - 21:30 - Ricardo Gregor - Por Jugar
Independiente CG (PAR)
La Equidad (COL)
martes 16/4 - 21:30 - Metropolitano de Techo - Por Jugar
La Equidad (COL)
Independiente CG (PAR)
jueves 7/2 - 18:15 - Arena Fonte Nova - Ver Resumen
Bahía (BRA)
0
Liverpool (URU)
1
81´ (2T) Juan Ignacio Ramírez Polero (Li)
jueves 21/2 - 19:15 - Estadio Luis Franzini - Por Jugar
Liverpool (URU)
Bahía (BRA)
martes 26/2 - 21:30 - Jornalista Mário Filho - Por Jugar
Fluminense (BRA)
D. Antofagasta (CHI)
miércoles 20/3 - 19:15 - Calvo y Bascuñan (Antofagasta) - Por Jugar
D. Antofagasta (CHI)
Fluminense (BRA)
miércoles 20/3 - 21:30 - 15 de abril - Por Jugar
Unión (ARG)
Independiente JT (ECU)
miércoles 17/4 - 21:30 - Atahualpa - Por Jugar
Independiente JT (ECU)
Unión (ARG)
miércoles 6/2 - 20:30 - Estadio Olímpico Joao Havelang - Ver Resumen
Botafogo (BRA)
1
Def. y Justicia (ARG)
0
93´ (2T) Erik Nascimento de Lima (Bo)
miércoles 20/2 - 21:30 - Norberto Tito Tomaghello - Por Jugar
Def. y Justicia (ARG)
Botafogo (BRA)
miércoles 3/4 - 21:30 - Libertadores de América - Por Jugar
Independiente (ARG)
Deportivo Binacional (PER)
miércoles 1/5 - 21:30 - Monumental de la UNSA - Por Jugar
Deportivo Binacional (PER)
Independiente (ARG)
jueves 21/3 - 21:30 - Alberto Grisales de Rionegro - Por Jugar
Itagüí (COL)
Oriente Petrolero (BOL)
miércoles 17/4 - 21:30 - Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera - Por Jugar
Oriente Petrolero (BOL)
Itagüí (COL)
jueves 4/4 - 19:15 - Diego Armando Maradona - Por Jugar
Argentinos (ARG)
Estudiantes Mérida (VEN)
jueves 2/5 - 19:15 - Metropolitano de Mérida - Por Jugar
Estudiantes Mérida (VEN)
Argentinos (ARG)
martes 19/3 - 21:30 - Miguel Grau - Callao - Por Jugar
Deportivo Municipal (PER)
Colón (ARG)
martes 16/4 - 21:30 - Brigadier Gral. Estanislao Lóp - Por Jugar
Colón (ARG)
Deportivo Municipal (PER)
martes 19/3 - 19:15 - Santa Laura - Por Jugar
U. Española (CHI)
Mushuc Runa (ECU)
jueves 18/4 - 21:30 - Bellavista de Ambato - Por Jugar
Mushuc Runa (ECU)
U. Española (CHI)
miércoles 3/4 - 21:30 - Mansiche - Por Jugar
UTC (PER)
Cerro (URU)
martes 30/4 - 19:15 - Luis Troccoli - Por Jugar
Cerro (URU)
UTC (PER)
jueves 7/2 - 20:30 - Defensores del Chaco - Ver Resumen
Deportivo Santaní (PAR)
1
Once Caldas (COL)
1
37´ (1T) Blas Yamil Díaz Silva (D.), 67´ (2T) Juan David Rodríguez Rico (O.)
jueves 21/2 - 21:30 - Palogrande - Por Jugar
Once Caldas (COL)
Deportivo Santaní (PAR)