Fase de Grupos

Copa Libertadores 2020

miércoles 4/3 - 19:15 - Monumental Banco Pichincha - Ver Resumen
Barcelona (ECU)
0
Independiente JT (ECU)
3
54´ (2T) Gabriel Arturo Torres Tejada (I.), 86´ (2T) Christian Jonatan Ortiz (I.), 93´ (2T) Cristian Alberto Pellerano (I.) (penal)
miércoles 4/3 - 21:30 - Roberto Meléndez - Ver Resumen
Junior (COL)
1
Flamengo (BRA)
2
5´ (1T) Éverton Augusto de Barros Ribeiro (Fl), 78´ (2T) Éverton Augusto de Barros Ribeiro (Fl), 94´ (2T) Teófilo Antonio Gutiérrez Roncancio (JU)
miércoles 11/3 - 21:30 - Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda - Ver Resumen
Independiente JT (ECU)
3
Junior (COL)
0
59´ (2T) Fernando Alexander Guerrero Vásquez (I.), 84´ (2T) Moisés Isaac Caicedo Corozo (I.), 93´ (2T) Lorenzo Abel Faravelli (I.)
miércoles 11/3 - 21:30 - Jornalista Mário Filho - Ver Resumen
Flamengo (BRA)
3
Barcelona (ECU)
0
38´ (1T) Gustavo Henrique Vernes (Fl), 44´ (1T) Gabriel Barbosa Almeida (Fl) (penal), 52´ (2T) Bruno Henrique Pinto (Fl)
jueves 19/3 - 21:00 - Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda - Por Jugar
Independiente JT (ECU)
Flamengo (BRA)
jueves 19/3 - 21:00 - Monumental Banco Pichincha - Por Jugar
Barcelona (ECU)
Junior (COL)
martes 7/4 - 19:15 - A Confirmar - Por Jugar
Barcelona (ECU)
Flamengo (BRA)
martes 7/4 - 21:30 - Roberto Meléndez - Por Jugar
Junior (COL)
Independiente JT (ECU)
miércoles 22/4 - 21:30 - Jornalista Mário Filho - Por Jugar
Flamengo (BRA)
Independiente JT (ECU)
miércoles 22/4 - 21:30 - A Confirmar - Por Jugar
Junior (COL)
Barcelona (ECU)
miércoles 6/5 - 21:30 - Jornalista Mário Filho - Por Jugar
Flamengo (BRA)
Junior (COL)
miércoles 6/5 - 21:30 - Atahualpa - Por Jugar
Independiente JT (ECU)
Barcelona (ECU)
martes 3/3 - 21:30 - Atanasio Girardot - Ver Resumen
Indep. Medellín (COL)
1
Libertad (PAR)
2
2´ (1T) Daniel Eduardo Bocanegra Ortiz (Li), 27´ (1T) Óscar René Cardozo Marín (Li), 58´ (2T) Jesús David Murillo Largacha (I.)
miércoles 4/3 - 19:15 - Monumental de Victoria - Ver Resumen
Tigre (ARG)
0
Palmeiras (BRA)
2
15´ (1T) Luiz Adriano de Souza da Silva (Pa), 64´ (2T) Willian Gomes de Siqueira (Pa)
miércoles 4/3 - 21:30 - General Pablo Rojas - Ver Resumen
Guaraní (PAR)
2
Bolívar (BOL)
0
3´ (1T) Cristhian Javier Báez (Gu) (penal), 49´ (2T) Raúl Marcelo Bobadilla (Gu)
martes 10/3 - 19:15 - Hernando Siles - Ver Resumen
Bolívar (BOL)
2
Tigre (ARG)
0
47´ (2T) Jorge Enrique Flores Yrahory (Bo), 68´ (2T) Erwin Mario Saavedra Flores (Bo)
martes 10/3 - 21:30 - Allianz Parque - Ver Resumen
Palmeiras (BRA)
3
Guaraní (PAR)
1
52´ (2T) Luiz Adriano de Souza da Silva (Pa), 72´ (2T) Luiz Adriano de Souza da Silva (Pa), 82´ (2T) Luiz Adriano de Souza da Silva (Pa), 87´ (2T) Raúl Marcelo Bobadilla (Gu)
miércoles 18/3 - 21:30 - Allianz Parque - Por Jugar
Bolívar (BOL)
Palmeiras (BRA)
miércoles 18/3 - 21:30 - Atanasio Girardot - Por Jugar
Indep. Medellín (COL)
Caracas (VEN)
jueves 19/3 - 19:00 - Allianz Parque - Por Jugar
Guaraní (PAR)
Tigre (ARG)
martes 7/4 - 19:15 - Monumental de Victoria - Por Jugar
Tigre (ARG)
Bolívar (BOL)
miércoles 8/4 - 21:30 - Monumental de Victoria - Por Jugar
Guaraní (PAR)
Palmeiras (BRA)
jueves 9/4 - 21:00 - Atanasio Girardot - Por Jugar
Indep. Medellín (COL)
Boca (ARG)
miércoles 22/4 - 19:15 - Allianz Parque - Por Jugar
Palmeiras (BRA)
Bolívar (BOL)
jueves 23/4 - 21:00 - Monumental de Victoria - Por Jugar
Tigre (ARG)
Guaraní (PAR)
miércoles 6/5 - 21:30 - Allianz Parque - Por Jugar
Palmeiras (BRA)
Tigre (ARG)
miércoles 6/5 - 21:30 - Allianz Parque - Por Jugar
Bolívar (BOL)
Guaraní (PAR)
martes 3/3 - 21:30 - Joaquim Américo Guimarães - Ver Resumen
Atl. Paranaense (BRA)
1
Peñarol (URU)
0
76´ (2T) Guilherme Bissoli Campos (A.)
miércoles 4/3 - 19:15 - Félix Capriles - Ver Resumen
Wilstermann (BOL)
2
Colo Colo (CHI)
0
57´ (2T) Ricardo Pedriel Suárez (Wi), 94´ (2T) Brayan Josué Cortés Fernández (Wi) (en contra)
miércoles 11/3 - 19:15 - Monumental David Arellano - Ver Resumen
Colo Colo (CHI)
1
Atl. Paranaense (BRA)
0
10´ (1T) Pablo Nicolás Mouche (C.)
miércoles 11/3 - 19:15 - Campeón del Siglo - Ver Resumen
Peñarol (URU)
1
Wilstermann (BOL)
0
68´ (2T) Alejandro Meleán Villarroel (Pe) (en contra)
martes 17/3 - 19:15 - Monumental David Arellano - Por Jugar
Colo Colo (CHI)
Peñarol (URU)
martes 17/3 - 19:15 - Félix Capriles - Por Jugar
Wilstermann (BOL)
Atl. Paranaense (BRA)
miércoles 8/4 - 19:15 - Joaquim Américo Guimarães - Por Jugar
Atl. Paranaense (BRA)
Colo Colo (CHI)
jueves 9/4 - 19:00 - Félix Capriles - Por Jugar
Wilstermann (BOL)
Peñarol (URU)
martes 21/4 - 19:15 - Campeón del Siglo - Por Jugar
Peñarol (URU)
Colo Colo (CHI)
martes 21/4 - 21:30 - Joaquim Américo Guimarães - Por Jugar
Atl. Paranaense (BRA)
Wilstermann (BOL)
martes 5/5 - 21:30 - Monumental David Arellano - Por Jugar
Colo Colo (CHI)
Wilstermann (BOL)
martes 5/5 - 21:30 - Campeón del Siglo - Por Jugar
Peñarol (URU)
Atl. Paranaense (BRA)
miércoles 4/3 - 21:30 - La Casa Blanca - Ver Resumen
Liga DU (ECU)
3
River (ARG)
0
14´ (1T) Franklin Joshua Guerra Cedeño (L.), 35´ (1T) Cristian Martínez Borja (L.), 75´ (2T) Júnior Nazareno Sornoza Moreira (L.) (penal)
jueves 5/3 - 21:00 - Guillermo Briceño Rosamedina - Ver Resumen
Deportivo Binacional (PER)
2
Sao Paulo (BRA)
1
20´ (1T) Alexandre Rodrigues da Silva (S.), 49´ (2T) Marco Aldair Rodríguez Iraola (D.), 77´ (2T) Johan Leandro Arango Ambuila (D.)
miércoles 11/3 - 19:15 - Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Ver Resumen
River (ARG)
8
Deportivo Binacional (PER)
0
37´ (1T) Milton Casco (Ri), 54´ (2T) Rafael Santos Borré Maury (Ri), 57´ (2T) Jorge Andrés Carrascal Guardo (Ri), 73´ (2T) Ignacio Martín Fernández (Ri), 78´ (2T) Robert Samuel Rojas Chávez (Ri), 79´ (2T) Paulo César Díaz Huincales (Ri), 87´ (2T) Matías Exequiel Suárez (Ri), 91´ (2T) Ignacio Martín Fernández (Ri)
miércoles 11/3 - 21:30 - Morumbi - Ver Resumen
Sao Paulo (BRA)
3
Liga DU (ECU)
0
13´ (1T) Reinaldo Manoel da Silva (S.) (penal), 14´ (1T) Daniel Alves da Silva (S.), 60´ (2T) Igor Silveira Gomes (S.)
martes 17/3 - 21:30 - Morumbi - Por Jugar
Sao Paulo (BRA)
River (ARG)
martes 17/3 - 21:30 - Guillermo Briceño Rosamedina - Por Jugar
Deportivo Binacional (PER)
Liga DU (ECU)
martes 7/4 - 21:30 - La Casa Blanca - Por Jugar
Liga DU (ECU)
Sao Paulo (BRA)
martes 7/4 - 21:30 - Guillermo Briceño Rosamedina - Por Jugar
Deportivo Binacional (PER)
River (ARG)
martes 21/4 - 21:30 - La Casa Blanca - Por Jugar
Liga DU (ECU)
Deportivo Binacional (PER)
miércoles 22/4 - 21:30 - Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Por Jugar
River (ARG)
Sao Paulo (BRA)
martes 5/5 - 21:30 - Morumbi - Por Jugar
Sao Paulo (BRA)
Deportivo Binacional (PER)
martes 5/5 - 21:30 - Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Por Jugar
River (ARG)
Liga DU (ECU)
martes 3/3 - 19:15 - Beira-Rio - Ver Resumen
Internacional (BRA)
3
U. Católica (CHI)
0
61´ (2T) José Paolo Guerrero Gonzáles (In), 66´ (2T) José Paolo Guerrero Gonzáles (In), 71´ (2T) Marcos Guilherme de Almeida Santos Matos (In)
martes 3/3 - 21:30 - Pascual Guerrero - Ver Resumen
América de Cali (COL)
0
Gremio (BRA)
2
14´ (1T) Victor Ferraz Macedo (Gr), 49´ (2T) Matheus Henrique de Souza (Gr)
martes 10/3 - 19:15 - San Carlos de Apoquindo - Ver Resumen
U. Católica (CHI)
1
América de Cali (COL)
2
21´ (1T) Duván Andrés Vergara Hernández (A.), 45´ (1T) Marcelino Ignacio Nuñez Espinoza (U.), 52´ (2T) Matías Pisano (A.)
jueves 12/3 - 21:00 - Arena do Gremio - Ver Resumen
Gremio (BRA)
0
Internacional (BRA)
0
miércoles 18/3 - 19:15 - Beira-Rio - Por Jugar
Internacional (BRA)
América de Cali (COL)
miércoles 18/3 - 21:30 - San Carlos de Apoquindo - Por Jugar
U. Católica (CHI)
Gremio (BRA)
miércoles 8/4 - 21:30 - Beira-Rio - Por Jugar
Internacional (BRA)
Gremio (BRA)
miércoles 8/4 - 21:30 - Pascual Guerrero - Por Jugar
América de Cali (COL)
U. Católica (CHI)
martes 21/4 - 19:15 - Arena do Gremio - Por Jugar
Gremio (BRA)
U. Católica (CHI)
martes 21/4 - 21:30 - Pascual Guerrero - Por Jugar
América de Cali (COL)
Internacional (BRA)
jueves 7/5 - 21:30 - Arena do Gremio - Por Jugar
Gremio (BRA)
América de Cali (COL)
jueves 7/5 - 21:30 - San Carlos de Apoquindo - Por Jugar
U. Católica (CHI)
Internacional (BRA)
jueves 5/3 - 19:00 - Metropolitano de Mérida - Ver Resumen
Estudiantes Mérida (VEN)
1
Racing (ARG)
2
47´ (2T) José Antonio Rivas Sosa (E.), 70´ (2T) Gastón Nicolás Reniero (Ra), 83´ (2T) Federico Matías Zaracho (Ra)
jueves 5/3 - 21:00 - Alejandro Villanueva - Ver Resumen
Alianza Lima (PER)
0
Nacional (URU)
1
0´ (1T) Santiago Mariano Rodríguez Molina (Na)
jueves 12/3 - 19:00 - Gran Parque Central - Ver Resumen
Nacional (URU)
1
Estudiantes Mérida (VEN)
0
68´ (2T) Felipe Ignacio Carballo Ares (Na)
jueves 12/3 - 21:00 - Presidente Perón - Ver Resumen
Racing (ARG)
1
Alianza Lima (PER)
0
55´ (2T) Gastón Nicolás Reniero (Ra)
miércoles 18/3 - 19:15 - Presidente Perón - Por Jugar
Racing (ARG)
Nacional (URU)
miércoles 18/3 - 19:15 - Metropolitano de Mérida - Por Jugar
Estudiantes Mérida (VEN)
Alianza Lima (PER)
martes 7/4 - 19:15 - Metropolitano de Mérida - Por Jugar
Estudiantes Mérida (VEN)
Nacional (URU)
miércoles 8/4 - 21:30 - Alejandro Villanueva - Por Jugar
Alianza Lima (PER)
Racing (ARG)
miércoles 22/4 - 19:15 - Gran Parque Central - Por Jugar
Nacional (URU)
Racing (ARG)
miércoles 22/4 - 21:30 - Alejandro Villanueva - Por Jugar
Alianza Lima (PER)
Estudiantes Mérida (VEN)
miércoles 6/5 - 19:15 - Gran Parque Central - Por Jugar
Nacional (URU)
Alianza Lima (PER)
miércoles 6/5 - 19:15 - Presidente Perón - Por Jugar
Racing (ARG)
Estudiantes Mérida (VEN)
martes 3/3 - 19:15 - Norberto Tito Tomaghello - Ver Resumen
Def. y Justicia (ARG)
1
Santos (BRA)
2
45´ (1T) Juan Gabriel Rodríguez (D.), 71´ (2T) Jobson Souza Santos (Sa), 85´ (2T) Kaio Jorge Pinto Ramos (Sa)
miércoles 4/3 - 21:30 - Estadio Jocay - Ver Resumen
Delfín (ECU)
1
Olimpia (PAR)
1
4´ (1T) Luis David Cangá Sánchez (Ol) (en contra), 68´ (2T) Diego Martín Alaníz Ávila (De)
martes 10/3 - 19:15 - Urbano Caldeira - Ver Resumen
Santos (BRA)
1
Delfín (ECU)
0
29´ (1T) Lucas Veríssimo da Silva (Sa)
miércoles 11/3 - 21:30 - Manuel Ferreira - Ver Resumen
Olimpia (PAR)
2
Def. y Justicia (ARG)
1
59´ (2T) Carlos Adalberto Rolón Ibarra (Ol), 79´ (2T) Brian Guillermo Montenegro Benítez (Ol), 90´ (2T) Marcelo Nicolás Benítez (D.)
martes 17/3 - 19:15 - Norberto Tito Tomaghello - Por Jugar
Def. y Justicia (ARG)
Delfín (ECU)
martes 17/3 - 21:30 - Urbano Caldeira - Por Jugar
Santos (BRA)
Olimpia (PAR)
miércoles 8/4 - 19:15 - Norberto Tito Tomaghello - Por Jugar
Def. y Justicia (ARG)
Olimpia (PAR)
jueves 9/4 - 23:00 - Estadio Jocay - Por Jugar
Delfín (ECU)
Santos (BRA)
jueves 23/4 - 19:00 - Manuel Ferreira - Por Jugar
Olimpia (PAR)
Santos (BRA)
jueves 23/4 - 23:00 - Estadio Jocay - Por Jugar
Delfín (ECU)
Def. y Justicia (ARG)
martes 5/5 - 19:15 - Urbano Caldeira - Por Jugar
Santos (BRA)
Def. y Justicia (ARG)
martes 5/5 - 19:15 - Manuel Ferreira - Por Jugar
Olimpia (PAR)
Delfín (ECU)
martes 3/3 - 21:30 - Atanasio Girardot - Ver Resumen
Indep. Medellín (COL)
1
Libertad (PAR)
2
2´ (1T) Daniel Eduardo Bocanegra Ortiz (Li), 27´ (1T) Óscar René Cardozo Marín (Li), 58´ (2T) Jesús David Murillo Largacha (I.)
martes 3/3 - 21:30 - Olímpico de Venezuela - Ver Resumen
Caracas (VEN)
1
Boca (ARG)
1
24´ (1T) Ramón Darío Ábila (Bo), 54´ (2T) Robert Enrique Hernández Aguado (Ca)
martes 10/3 - 21:30 - Alberto J. Armando - Ver Resumen
Boca (ARG)
3
Indep. Medellín (COL)
0
34´ (1T) Eduardo Antonio Salvio (Bo), 56´ (2T) Eduardo Antonio Salvio (Bo), 71´ (2T) Emanuel Reynoso (Bo)
martes 10/3 - 21:30 - General Pablo Rojas - Ver Resumen
Libertad (PAR)
3
Caracas (VEN)
2
18´ (1T) Carlos Sebastián Ferreira Vidal (Li), 25´ (1T) Anderson Rafael Contreras Perez (Ca), 43´ (1T) Alexis Hernán Blanco (Ca), 63´ (2T) Carlos Sebastián Ferreira Vidal (Li), 79´ (2T) Iván Rene Franco Diaz (Li)
miércoles 18/3 - 21:30 - Atanasio Girardot - Por Jugar
Indep. Medellín (COL)
Caracas (VEN)
miércoles 18/3 - 21:30 - Defensores del Chaco - Por Jugar
Libertad (PAR)
Boca (ARG)
miércoles 8/4 - 19:15 - Olímpico de Venezuela - Por Jugar
Caracas (VEN)
Libertad (PAR)
jueves 9/4 - 21:00 - Atanasio Girardot - Por Jugar
Indep. Medellín (COL)
Boca (ARG)
miércoles 22/4 - 19:15 - Olímpico de Venezuela - Por Jugar
Caracas (VEN)
Indep. Medellín (COL)
miércoles 22/4 - 21:30 - Alberto J. Armando - Por Jugar
Boca (ARG)
Libertad (PAR)
jueves 7/5 - 21:30 - Defensores del Chaco - Por Jugar
Libertad (PAR)
Indep. Medellín (COL)
jueves 7/5 - 21:30 - Alberto J. Armando - Por Jugar
Boca (ARG)
Caracas (VEN)