Fase de Grupos - Etapa: 1

Copa América Brasil

viernes 14/6 - 21:30 - Morumbi - Ver Resumen
Brasil
3
Bolivia
0
50´ (2T) Philippe Coutinho Correia (Br) (penal), 53´ (2T) Philippe Coutinho Correia (Br), 84´ (2T) Everton Sousa Soares (Br)
sábado 15/6 - 16:00 - Arena do Gremio - Ver Resumen
Venezuela
0
Perú
0
martes 18/6 - 18:30 - Maracaná - Ver Resumen
Bolivia
1
Perú
3
28´ (1T) Marcelo Moreno Martins (BO) (penal), 45´ (1T) Paolo Guerrero (Pe), 55´ (2T) Jefferson Farfán (Pe), 95´ (2T) Edison Flores (Pe)
martes 18/6 - 21:30 - Arena Fonte Nova - Ver Resumen
Brasil
0
Venezuela
0
sábado 22/6 - 16:00 - Belo Horizonte - Por Jugar
Bolivia
Venezuela
sábado 22/6 - 16:00 - Arena Corinthians - Por Jugar
Perú
Brasil
sábado 15/6 - 19:00 - Arena Fonte Nova - Ver Resumen
Argentina
0
Colombia
2
71´ (2T) Roger Martínez (Co), 85´ (2T) Duván Zapata (Co)
domingo 16/6 - 16:00 - Maracaná - Ver Resumen
Paraguay
2
Qatar
2
4´ (1T) Óscar Rene Cardozo Marin (Pa) (penal), 56´ (2T) Derlis González (Pa), 68´ (2T) Almoez Ali (Qa), 77´ (2T) Boualem Khoukhi (Qa)
miércoles 19/6 - 21:30 - Mineirao - Por Jugar
Argentina
Paraguay
miércoles 19/6 - 18:30 - Morumbi - Por Jugar
Colombia
Qatar
domingo 23/6 - 16:00 - Arena do Gremio - Por Jugar
Qatar
Argentina
domingo 23/6 - 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova - Por Jugar
Colombia
Paraguay
domingo 16/6 - 19:00 - Mineirao - Ver Resumen
Uruguay
4
Ecuador
0
6´ (1T) Marcelo Nicolás Lodeiro Benítez (Ur), 33´ (1T) Edinson Roberto Cavani Gómez (Ur), 44´ (1T) Luis Alberto Suárez Díaz (Ur), 78´ (2T) Ángel Israel Mena Delgado (Ur) (en contra)
lunes 17/6 - 20:00 - Morumbi - Ver Resumen
Japón
0
Chile
4
41´ (1T) Erick Antonio Pulgar Farfán (CH), 54´ (2T) Eduardo Jesús Vargas Rojas (CH), 82´ (2T) Alexis Alejandro Sánchez Sánchez (CH), 83´ (2T) Eduardo Jesús Vargas Rojas (CH)
jueves 20/6 - 20:00 - Arena do Gremio - Por Jugar
Uruguay
Japón
viernes 21/6 - 20:00 - Arena Fonte Nova - Por Jugar
Ecuador
Chile
lunes 24/6 - 20:00 - Mineirao - Por Jugar
Ecuador
Japón
lunes 24/6 - 20:00 - Maracaná - Por Jugar
Chile
Uruguay