Apertura - Etapa: 1

Uruguay - Torneo Apertura

Partidos de Cerro
domingo 4/2 - 17:00 - Luis Troccoli - Finalizado
Cerro
1
Liverpool
1
38´ (1T) Diego Nicolás Guastavino Bentancour (Li), 90´ (2T) Leandro Agustín Zazpe Rodríguez (Ce)
domingo 11/2 - 17:00 - Parque Capurro - Finalizado
Fénix
0
Cerro
0
domingo 25/2 - 19:30 - Gran Parque Central - Finalizado
Nacional
4
Cerro
0
17´ (1T) Germán Alexis Rolín Fernández (Na), 45´ (1T) Gonzalo Rubén Bergessio (Na) (penal), 55´ (2T) Gonzalo Rubén Bergessio (Na), 74´ (2T) Gonzalo Diego Bueno Bingola (Na)
sábado 3/3 - 19:30 - Luis Troccoli - Finalizado
Cerro
2
Boston River
3
14´ (1T) Pablo Álvarez Menéndez (B.), 30´ (1T) Darwin Fabián Torres Alonso (Ce), 48´ (2T) Guillermo Fratta Cabrera (B.), 54´ (2T) Gonzalo Mathias Mastriani Borges (B.), 62´ (2T) Mauren Franco (Ce) (penal)
sábado 10/3 - 16:30 - Parque Abraham Paladino - Finalizado
Progreso
0
Cerro
1
76´ (2T) Christian Washington Núñez Medina (Ce)
miércoles 21/3 - 16:00 - Luis Troccoli - Finalizado
Cerro
0
Peñarol
3
19´ (1T) Fabricio Formiliano (Pe), 51´ (2T) Gabriel Matías Fernández (Pe), 53´ (2T) Agustín Canobbio Graviz (Pe)
sábado 24/3 - 16:00 - Estadio Luis Franzini - Finalizado
Defensor
2
Cerro
1
27´ (1T) Jonathan Barboza (Ce), 36´ (1T) Germán Rivero (De), 39´ (1T) Germán Rivero (De)
martes 27/3 - 16:00 - Luis Troccoli - Finalizado
Cerro
1
Atenas
0
55´ (2T) Franco López (Ce)
domingo 1/4 - 16:00 - Osvaldo Roberto - Finalizado
Racing
1
Cerro
2
20´ (1T) Richard Javier Pellejero (Ce), 70´ (2T) Michel Araujo (Ra), 87´ (2T) Nicolás González (Ce)
sábado 7/4 - 16:00 - Luis Troccoli - Finalizado
Cerro
3
Danubio
2
39´ (1T) Pablo Daniel Ceppelini Gatto (Da), 45´ (1T) David Terans (Da) (penal), 49´ (2T) Leandro Paiva (Ce), 78´ (2T) Mauren Franco (Ce), 90´ (2T) Mauren Franco (Ce) (penal)
sábado 14/4 - 16:00 - Parque Federico Omar Saroldi - Finalizado
River Plate
1
Cerro
1
35´ (1T) Martín Correa (R.), 58´ (2T) Nicolás González (Ce)
sábado 21/4 - 17:15 - Luis Troccoli - Finalizado
Cerro
1
Torque
1
27´ (1T) Leandro Paiva (Ce), 30´ (1T) Álvaro Brun (To) (penal)
sábado 28/4 - 15:30 - Alfredo Víctor Viera - Finalizado
Wanderers
0
Cerro
1
47´ (2T) Leandro Paiva (Ce)
domingo 6/5 - 15:30 - Luis Troccoli - Finalizado
Cerro
2
Rampla Juniors
0
8´ (1T) Mauren Franco (Ce), 64´ (2T) Mauren Franco (Ce)