Apertura - Etapa: 1

Uruguay - Torneo Apertura

Partidos de Fénix
sábado 3/2 - 17:00 - Parque Capurro - Finalizado
Fénix
3
Rampla Juniors
1
12´ (1T) Mathías Acuña (Fe) (penal), 56´ (2T) Carlos Muela (Fe), 64´ (2T) Juan Ignacio Panzariello Cambre (Ra), 67´ (2T) Leonardo Cecilio Fernández López (Fe)
domingo 11/2 - 17:00 - Parque Capurro - Finalizado
Fénix
0
Cerro
0
domingo 18/2 - 19:30 - Gran Parque Central - Finalizado
Nacional
2
Fénix
1
4´ (1T) Rodrigo Abascal (Fe), 74´ (2T) Diego Coelho (Na), 79´ (2T) Rodrigo Erramuspe (Na)
domingo 25/2 - 17:00 - Parque Capurro - Finalizado
Fénix
2
Progreso
0
45´ (1T) Nicolás Olivera (Fe), 89´ (2T) Leonardo Cecilio Fernández López (Fe)
domingo 4/3 - 19:30 - Estadio Luis Franzini - Finalizado
Defensor
3
Fénix
2
5´ (1T) Leonardo Cecilio Fernández López (Fe), 14´ (1T) Mathías Sebastián Suárez Suárez (De), 19´ (1T) Carlos Nahuel Benavídez (De), 31´ (1T) Germán Rivero (De) (penal), 53´ (2T) Leonardo Cecilio Fernández López (Fe) (penal)
domingo 11/3 - 16:30 - Parque Capurro - Finalizado
Fénix
0
Racing
1
84´ (2T) Nicolás Sosa (Ra)
sábado 17/3 - 16:30 - Parque Federico Omar Saroldi - Finalizado
River Plate
2
Fénix
1
38´ (1T) Mathías Acuña (Fe), 80´ (2T) Juan Manuel Olivera (R.) (penal), 85´ (2T) Nicolás Alejandro Rodríguez Charquero (R.)
sábado 24/3 - 16:00 - Luis Troccoli - Finalizado
Fénix
1
Wanderers
1
12´ (1T) Alejandro Villoldo (Wa), 84´ (2T) Juan Pedro Pereyra (Fe)
miércoles 28/3 - 16:00 - Estadio Belvedere - Finalizado
Liverpool
1
Fénix
2
33´ (1T) Maximiliano Pérez (Fe), 52´ (2T) Federico Martínez (Li), 65´ (2T) Leonardo Cecilio Fernández López (Fe)
viernes 6/4 - 16:00 - Parque José Gervasio Artiga - Finalizado
Boston River
0
Fénix
3
31´ (1T) Santiago Fosgt (Fe), 41´ (1T) Mathías Acuña (Fe), 20´ (2T) Leonardo Cecilio Fernández López (Fe)
sábado 14/4 - 18:00 - Centenario - Finalizado
Fénix
0
Peñarol
3
25´ (1T) Maximiliano Rubén Rodríguez (Pe), 61´ (2T) Maximiliano Rubén Rodríguez (Pe), 78´ (2T) Cristian Gabriel Rodríguez Barrotti (Pe)
domingo 22/4 - 11:00 - Estadio de Atenas - Finalizado
Atenas
3
Fénix
1
2´ (1T) Francisco Emiliano Techera (At), 25´ (1T) Federico Castellanos (At) (penal), 72´ (2T) Nicolás Olivera (Fe), 93´ (2T) Ángel Santiago Barboza Manzzi (At) (penal)
sábado 28/4 - 15:30 - Parque Capurro - Finalizado
Fénix
0
Danubio
1
90´ (2T) David Terans (Da)
sábado 5/5 - 15:30 - Casto Martínez Laguarda - Finalizado
Torque
0
Fénix
2
26´ (1T) Roberto Nicolás Fernández Fagundez (Fe), 80´ (2T) Raúl Freddy Ferro (Fe)