Apertura - Etapa: 1

Uruguay - Torneo Apertura

Partidos de Boston River
sábado 3/2 - 17:00 - Parque Federico Omar Saroldi - Finalizado
River Plate
2
Boston River
2
27´ (1T) Pablo Álvarez Menéndez (B.), 42´ (1T) Williams Martínez (R.), 73´ (2T) Mauro Da Luz (R.), 84´ (2T) Miguel Agustín Gutiérrez de León (B.) (penal)
sábado 10/2 - 17:00 - Parque José Gervasio Artiga - Finalizado
Boston River
1
Wanderers
3
43´ (1T) Santiago Bellini (Wa), 53´ (2T) Cristian Martín Arguiñarena Pombo (B.), 71´ (2T) Manuel Castro (Wa), 90´ (2T) Ignacio María González (Wa)
sábado 17/2 - 17:00 - Estadio Belvedere - Finalizado
Liverpool
2
Boston River
2
2´ (1T) Federico Martínez (Li), 27´ (1T) Maximiliano Callorda Lafont (B.), 46´ (2T) Maximiliano Callorda Lafont (B.), 89´ (2T) Sebastián Píriz (Li)
sábado 3/3 - 19:30 - Luis Troccoli - Finalizado
Cerro
2
Boston River
3
14´ (1T) Pablo Álvarez Menéndez (B.), 30´ (1T) Darwin Fabián Torres Alonso (Ce), 48´ (2T) Guillermo Fratta Cabrera (B.), 54´ (2T) Gonzalo Mathias Mastriani Borges (B.), 62´ (2T) Mauren Franco (Ce) (penal)
sábado 10/3 - 16:30 - Campeón del Siglo - Finalizado
Peñarol
2
Boston River
1
7´ (1T) Cristian Gabriel Rodríguez Barrotti (Pe), 75´ (2T) Cristian Gabriel Rodríguez Barrotti (Pe), 83´ (2T) Diego Martín Scotti Ponce de León (B.)
miércoles 21/3 - 16:00 - Parque José Gervasio Artiga - Finalizado
Boston River
1
Atenas
0
24´ (1T) Gonzalo Mathias Mastriani Borges (B.)
sábado 24/3 - 16:00 - Jardines del Hipódromo - Finalizado
Danubio
0
Boston River
0
miércoles 28/3 - 16:00 - Parque José Gervasio Artiga - Finalizado
Boston River
1
Torque
1
42´ (1T) Álvaro Brun (To), 55´ (2T) Federico Gallego (B.)
sábado 31/3 - 16:00 - Olímpico - Finalizado
Rampla Juniors
0
Boston River
0
viernes 6/4 - 16:00 - Parque José Gervasio Artiga - Finalizado
Boston River
0
Fénix
3
31´ (1T) Santiago Fosgt (Fe), 41´ (1T) Mathías Acuña (Fe), 20´ (2T) Leonardo Cecilio Fernández López (Fe)
domingo 15/4 - 18:00 - Gran Parque Central - Finalizado
Nacional
1
Boston River
0
36´ (1T) Christian Oliva (Na)
domingo 22/4 - 16:00 - Parque José Gervasio Artiga - Finalizado
Boston River
3
Progreso
2
20´ (1T) Diego Martín Scotti Ponce de León (B.), 24´ (1T) Matías Gastón Zaragoza (B.), 68´ (2T) Joaquin Gottesman (Pr) (penal), 75´ (2T) Alex Silva (Pr), 78´ (2T) Matías Gastón Zaragoza (B.)
lunes 30/4 - 19:15 - Estadio Luis Franzini - Finalizado
Defensor
2
Boston River
1
2´ (1T) Germán Rivero (De), 31´ (1T) Gonzalo Mathias Mastriani Borges (B.) (penal), 79´ (2T) Ernesto Goñi Ameijenda (De)
domingo 6/5 - 15:30 - Parque Artigas - Finalizado
Boston River
2
Racing
1
18´ (1T) Agustín Nadruz Blanco (B.), 70´ (2T) Wiston Daniel Fernández Queirolo (B.), 73´ (2T) Michel Araujo (Ra)