Apertura - Etapa: 1

Uruguay - Torneo Apertura

Partidos de Atenas
domingo 4/2 - 19:30 - Estadio Luis Franzini - Finalizado
Defensor
3
Atenas
0
24´ (1T) Matías Cabrera (De) (penal), 26´ (1T) Jonathan Ruíz Díaz (De) (en contra), 48´ (2T) Ayrton Cougo (De)
domingo 11/2 - 17:00 - Estadio de Atenas - Finalizado
Atenas
1
Racing
0
30´ (1T) Leandro Sosa (At)
domingo 18/2 - 17:00 - Parque Federico Omar Saroldi - Finalizado
River Plate
3
Atenas
1
49´ (2T) Matías Jones (R.), 63´ (2T) Matías Jones (R.), 69´ (2T) Matías Jones (R.), 77´ (2T) Simón Vanderhoeght (At)
domingo 25/2 - 17:00 - Estadio de Atenas - Finalizado
Atenas
2
Wanderers
1
58´ (2T) Federico Ramos (At), 69´ (2T) Federico Castellanos (At), 76´ (2T) Manuel Castro (Wa)
sábado 3/3 - 16:30 - Estadio Belvedere - Finalizado
Liverpool
1
Atenas
0
90´ (2T) Juan Ignacio Ramírez Polero (Li)
miércoles 21/3 - 16:00 - Parque José Gervasio Artiga - Finalizado
Boston River
1
Atenas
0
24´ (1T) Gonzalo Mathias Mastriani Borges (B.)
sábado 24/3 - 19:00 - Domingo Burgueño - Finalizado
Atenas
0
Peñarol
2
66´ (2T) Fabricio Formiliano (Pe), 90´ (2T) Cristian Palacios (Pe)
martes 27/3 - 16:00 - Luis Troccoli - Finalizado
Cerro
1
Atenas
0
55´ (2T) Franco López (Ce)
domingo 1/4 - 16:00 - Jardines del Hipódromo - Finalizado
Danubio
5
Atenas
0
46´ (2T) Nicolás Prieto (Da), 49´ (2T) Federico Martín Rodríguez Rodríguez (Da), 54´ (2T) David Terans (Da), 63´ (2T) David Terans (Da), 68´ (2T) Federico Martín Rodríguez Rodríguez (Da)
sábado 7/4 - 16:00 - Estadio de Atenas - Finalizado
Atenas
2
Torque
0
5´ (1T) Yonatan Jordan Mosquera (At), 12´ (1T) Sebastián Ramírez (At) (penal)
domingo 15/4 - 16:00 - Olímpico - Finalizado
Rampla Juniors
1
Atenas
1
65´ (2T) Sebastián Ramírez (At) (penal), 84´ (2T) Matías Wolf Rigoleto Arévalo (Ra) (penal)
domingo 22/4 - 11:00 - Estadio de Atenas - Finalizado
Atenas
3
Fénix
1
2´ (1T) Francisco Emiliano Techera (At), 25´ (1T) Federico Castellanos (At) (penal), 72´ (2T) Nicolás Olivera (Fe), 93´ (2T) Ángel Santiago Barboza Manzzi (At) (penal)
sábado 28/4 - 17:00 - Gran Parque Central - Finalizado
Nacional
2
Atenas
1
43´ (1T) Diego Arismendi (Na), 75´ (2T) Luis Alfonso Espino (Na), 90´ (2T) Ángel Santiago Barboza Manzzi (At)
sábado 5/5 - 15:30 - Estadio de Atenas - Finalizado
Atenas
0
Progreso
6
24´ (1T) Gastón Colman (Pr), 48´ (2T) Gastón Colman (Pr), 58´ (2T) Gastón Colman (Pr), 59´ (2T) Ignacio Nicolás Lemmo Gervasio (Pr), 67´ (2T) Danilo Cocaro (Pr), 83´ (2T) Alexander Rosso (Pr)