Apertura - Etapa: 1

Uruguay - Torneo Apertura

Partidos de Progreso
domingo 4/2 - 17:00 - Parque Abraham Paladino - Finalizado
Progreso
1
Danubio
1
25´ (1T) David Terans (Da), 36´ (1T) Leandro Onetto (Pr)
sábado 10/2 - 17:00 - José Nasazzi - Finalizado
Torque
0
Progreso
3
30´ (1T) Leandro Onetto (Pr), 50´ (2T) Alexander Rosso (Pr), 82´ (2T) Santiago Etchebarne (Pr) (en contra)
sábado 17/2 - 17:00 - Parque Abraham Paladino - Finalizado
Progreso
4
Rampla Juniors
1
26´ (1T) Leandro Onetto (Pr), 32´ (1T) Nicolás Andrés Freitas Silva (Pr), 68´ (2T) Matías Wolf Rigoleto Arévalo (Ra) (penal), 87´ (2T) Alexander Rosso (Pr), 90´ (2T) Joaquin Gottesman (Pr)
domingo 25/2 - 17:00 - Parque Capurro - Finalizado
Fénix
2
Progreso
0
45´ (1T) Nicolás Olivera (Fe), 89´ (2T) Leonardo Cecilio Fernández López (Fe)
domingo 4/3 - 16:30 - José Nasazzi - Finalizado
Progreso
2
Nacional
1
44´ (1T) Gastón Colman (Pr), 45´ (1T) Gonzalo Diego Bueno Bingola (Na), 91´ (2T) Danilo Cocaro (Pr) (penal)
sábado 10/3 - 16:30 - Parque Abraham Paladino - Finalizado
Progreso
0
Cerro
1
76´ (2T) Christian Washington Núñez Medina (Ce)
sábado 17/3 - 16:30 - Estadio Luis Franzini - Finalizado
Defensor
1
Progreso
1
43´ (1T) Joaquin Gottesman (Pr), 59´ (2T) Ernesto Goñi Ameijenda (De)
domingo 25/3 - 16:00 - Parque Abraham Paladino - Finalizado
Progreso
3
Racing
0
33´ (1T) Ignacio Nicolás Lemmo Gervasio (Pr), 37´ (1T) Alex Silva (Pr), 65´ (2T) Gastón Colman (Pr)
miércoles 28/3 - 16:00 - Parque Federico Omar Saroldi - Finalizado
River Plate
4
Progreso
2
35´ (1T) Matías Damián Alonso Vallejo (R.), 38´ (1T) Joel Burgueño (Pr), 55´ (2T) Joel Burgueño (Pr), 69´ (2T) Williams Martínez (R.), 76´ (2T) Mauro Da Luz (R.), 90´ (2T) Facundo Nicolás Boné Vale (R.)
sábado 31/3 - 16:00 - Parque Abraham Paladino - Finalizado
Progreso
0
Wanderers
1
16´ (1T) Rodrigo Rivero Fernández (Wa)
domingo 8/4 - 16:00 - Estadio Belvedere - Finalizado
Liverpool
1
Progreso
1
65´ (2T) Federico Platero (Li), 92´ (2T) Joaquin Gottesman (Pr) (penal)
domingo 22/4 - 16:00 - Parque José Gervasio Artiga - Finalizado
Boston River
3
Progreso
2
20´ (1T) Diego Martín Scotti Ponce de León (B.), 24´ (1T) Matías Gastón Zaragoza (B.), 68´ (2T) Joaquin Gottesman (Pr) (penal), 75´ (2T) Alex Silva (Pr), 78´ (2T) Matías Gastón Zaragoza (B.)
domingo 29/4 - 15:30 - José Nasazzi - Finalizado
Progreso
0
Peñarol
1
13´ (1T) Fidel Francisco Martínez Tenorio (Pe)
sábado 5/5 - 15:30 - Estadio de Atenas - Finalizado
Atenas
0
Progreso
6
24´ (1T) Gastón Colman (Pr), 48´ (2T) Gastón Colman (Pr), 58´ (2T) Gastón Colman (Pr), 59´ (2T) Ignacio Nicolás Lemmo Gervasio (Pr), 67´ (2T) Danilo Cocaro (Pr), 83´ (2T) Alexander Rosso (Pr)