Temporada Regular

Liga Italiana 2019/2020

Partidos de Atalanta
domingo 25/8 - 15:45 - Paolo Mazza - Finalizado
SPAL
2
Atalanta
3
6´ (1T) Federico Di Francesco (SP), 26´ (1T) Andrea Petagna (SP), 33´ (1T) Robin Gosens (At), 69´ (2T) Luis Fernando Muriel Fruto (At), 76´ (2T) Luis Fernando Muriel Fruto (At)
domingo 1/9 - 15:45 - Stadio Mario Brumana - Finalizado
Atalanta
2
Torino
3
23´ (1T) Kevin Bonifazi (To), 37´ (1T) Duván Esteban Zapata Banguero (At), 53´ (2T) Duván Esteban Zapata Banguero (At), 56´ (2T) Alejandro Berenguer (To), 65´ (2T) Armando Izzo (To)
domingo 15/9 - 07:30 - Luigi Ferraris - Finalizado
Genoa
1
Atalanta
2
63´ (2T) Luis Fernando Muriel Fruto (At) (penal), 90´ (2T) Domenico Criscito (Ge) (penal), 94´ (2T) Duván Esteban Zapata Banguero (At)
domingo 22/9 - 13:00 - Stadio Mario Brumana - Finalizado
Atalanta
2
Fiorentina
2
23´ (1T) José Luis Palomino (Fi) (en contra), 65´ (2T) Franck Henry Pierre Ribéry (Fi), 83´ (2T) Josip Ilicic (At), 94´ (2T) Timothy Castagne (At)
miércoles 25/9 - 14:00 - Stadio Olimpico - Finalizado
Roma
0
Atalanta
2
70´ (2T) Duván Esteban Zapata Banguero (At), 89´ (2T) Marten de Roon (At)
sábado 28/9 - 15:45 - Mapei Stadium Cittá del Tricol - Finalizado
Sassuolo
1
Atalanta
4
5´ (1T) Alejandro Darío Gómez (At), 12´ (1T) Robin Gosens (At), 28´ (1T) Alejandro Darío Gómez (At), 34´ (1T) Duván Esteban Zapata Banguero (At), 61´ (2T) Grégoire André Defrel (Sa)
domingo 6/10 - 10:00 - Stadio Mario Brumana - Finalizado
Atalanta
3
Lecce
1
34´ (1T) Duván Esteban Zapata Banguero (At), 39´ (1T) Alejandro Darío Gómez (At), 56´ (2T) Robin Gosens (At), 86´ (2T) Fabio Lucioni (Le)
sábado 19/10 - 10:00 - Stadio Olimpico - Finalizado
Lazio
3
Atalanta
3
22´ (1T) Luis Fernando Muriel Fruto (At), 27´ (1T) Luis Fernando Muriel Fruto (At), 36´ (1T) Alejandro Darío Gómez (At), 67´ (2T) Ciro Immobile (La) (penal), 69´ (2T) Carlos Joaquín Correa (La), 91´ (2T) Ciro Immobile (La) (penal)
domingo 27/10 - 11:00 - Stadio Mario Brumana - Finalizado
Atalanta
7
Udinese
1
10´ (1T) Stefano Okaka Chuka (Ud), 20´ (1T) Josip Ilicic (At), 34´ (1T) Luis Fernando Muriel Fruto (At) (penal), 42´ (1T) Josip Ilicic (At), 46´ (2T) Luis Fernando Muriel Fruto (At), 51´ (2T) Mario Pasalic (At), 74´ (2T) Luis Fernando Muriel Fruto (At) (penal), 82´ (2T) Amad Diallo Traoré (At)
miércoles 30/10 - 15:00 - San Paolo - Finalizado
Nápoli
2
Atalanta
2
15´ (1T) Nikola Maksimovic (Ná), 41´ (1T) Remo Freuler (At), 70´ (2T) Arkadiusz Milik (Ná), 85´ (2T) Josip Ilicic (At)
domingo 3/11 - 08:30 - Stadio Mario Brumana - Finalizado
Atalanta
0
Cagliari
2
31´ (1T) Mario Pasalic (Ca) (en contra), 57´ (2T) Christian Oliva (Ca)
domingo 10/11 - 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris - Finalizado
Sampdoria
0
Atalanta
0
sábado 23/11 - 11:00 - Stadio Mario Brumana - Finalizado
Atalanta
1
Juventus
3
55´ (2T) Robin Gosens (At), 73´ (2T) Gonzalo Gerardo Higuaín (Ju), 81´ (2T) Gonzalo Gerardo Higuaín (Ju), 91´ (2T) Paulo Exequiel Dybala (Ju)
sábado 30/11 - 11:00 - Mario Rigamonti - Finalizado
Brescia
0
Atalanta
3
25´ (1T) Mario Pasalic (At), 60´ (2T) Mario Pasalic (At), 91´ (2T) Josip Ilicic (At)
sábado 7/12 - 11:00 - Stadio Mario Brumana - Finalizado
Atalanta
3
Hellas Verona
2
22´ (1T) Samuel Di Carmine (H.), 43´ (1T) Ruslan Malinovskyi (At), 56´ (2T) Samuel Di Carmine (H.), 63´ (2T) Luis Fernando Muriel Fruto (At) (penal), 92´ (2T) Berat Djimsiti (At)
domingo 15/12 - 11:00 - Renato Dall Ara - Finalizado
Bologna
2
Atalanta
1
11´ (1T) Rodrigo Sebastián Palacio (Bo), 52´ (2T) Andrea Poli (Bo), 59´ (2T) Ruslan Malinovskyi (At)
domingo 22/12 - 08:30 - Stadio Mario Brumana - Finalizado
Atalanta
5
Milan
0
9´ (1T) Alejandro Darío Gómez (At), 60´ (2T) Mario Pasalic (At), 62´ (2T) Josip Ilicic (At), 71´ (2T) Josip Ilicic (At), 82´ (2T) Luis Fernando Muriel Fruto (At)
lunes 6/1 - 11:00 - Stadio Mario Brumana - Finalizado
Atalanta
5
Parma
0
10´ (1T) Alejandro Darío Gómez (At), 33´ (1T) Remo Freuler (At), 43´ (1T) Robin Gosens (At), 59´ (2T) Josip Ilicic (At), 70´ (2T) Josip Ilicic (At)
sábado 11/1 - 16:45 - Giuseppe Meazza - Finalizado
Inter
1
Atalanta
1
3´ (1T) Lautaro Javier Martínez (In), 74´ (2T) Robin Gosens (At)
lunes 20/1 - 16:45 - Stadio Mario Brumana - Finalizado
Atalanta
1
SPAL
2
15´ (1T) Josip Ilicic (At), 53´ (2T) Andrea Petagna (SP), 59´ (2T) Mattia Valoti (SP)
sábado 25/1 - 16:45 - Estadio Olimpico de Turin - Finalizado
Torino
0
Atalanta
7
16´ (1T) Josip Ilicic (At), 28´ (1T) Robin Gosens (At), 45´ (1T) Duván Esteban Zapata Banguero (At) (penal), 52´ (2T) Josip Ilicic (At), 54´ (2T) Josip Ilicic (At), 85´ (2T) Luis Fernando Muriel Fruto (At) (penal), 87´ (2T) Luis Fernando Muriel Fruto (At)
domingo 2/2 - 11:00 - Stadio Mario Brumana - Finalizado
Atalanta
2
Genoa
2
11´ (1T) Rafael Tolói (At), 18´ (1T) Domenico Criscito (Ge) (penal), 32´ (1T) Arnaldo Antonio Sanabria Ayala (Ge), 34´ (1T) Josip Ilicic (At)
sábado 8/2 - 11:00 - Artemio Franchi - Finalizado
Fiorentina
1
Atalanta
2
31´ (1T) Federico Chiesa (Fi), 48´ (2T) Duván Esteban Zapata Banguero (At), 71´ (2T) Ruslan Malinovskyi (At)
sábado 15/2 - 16:45 - Stadio Mario Brumana - Finalizado
Atalanta
2
Roma
1
44´ (1T) Edin Dzeko (Ro), 49´ (2T) José Luis Palomino (At), 59´ (2T) Mario Pasalic (At)
miércoles 18/3 - 14:30 - Stadio Mario Brumana - Por Jugar
Atalanta
Sassuolo
domingo 1/3 - 11:00 - Comunale Via del Mare - Finalizado
Lecce
2
Atalanta
7
16´ (1T) Giulio Donati (At) (en contra), 21´ (1T) Duván Esteban Zapata Banguero (At), 28´ (1T) Riccardo Saponara (Le), 39´ (1T) Giulio Donati (Le), 46´ (2T) Josip Ilicic (At), 53´ (2T) Duván Esteban Zapata Banguero (At), 61´ (2T) Duván Esteban Zapata Banguero (At), 87´ (2T) Luis Fernando Muriel Fruto (At), 90´ (2T) Ruslan Malinovskyi (At)
domingo 15/3 - 11:00 - Stadio Mario Brumana - Por Jugar
Atalanta
Lazio
domingo 22/3 - 11:00 - Friuli - Por Jugar
Udinese
Atalanta
sábado 28/3 - - Stadio Mario Brumana - Por Jugar
Atalanta
Nápoli
sábado 4/4 - 10:00 - Sardegna Arena - Por Jugar
Cagliari
Atalanta
sábado 11/4 - - Stadio Mario Brumana - Por Jugar
Atalanta
Sampdoria
domingo 19/4 - - Juventus Stadium - Por Jugar
Juventus
Atalanta
miércoles 22/4 - - Stadio Mario Brumana - Por Jugar
Atalanta
Brescia
domingo 26/4 - - Antonio Bentegodi - Por Jugar
Hellas Verona
Atalanta
domingo 3/5 - - Stadio Mario Brumana - Por Jugar
Atalanta
Bologna
domingo 10/5 - - Giuseppe Meazza - Por Jugar
Milan
Atalanta
domingo 17/5 - - Ennio Tardini - Por Jugar
Parma
Atalanta
domingo 24/5 - - Stadio Mario Brumana - Por Jugar
Atalanta
Inter