Temporada Regular - Etapa: 1

Liga Italiana 2017/2018

Partidos de Udinese
domingo 20/8 - 15:45 - Friuli - Finalizado
Udinese
1
Chievo Verona
2
14´ (1T) Roberto Inglese (C.), 36´ (1T) Cyril Thereau (Ud), 53´ (2T) Valter Birsa (C.)
domingo 27/8 - 15:45 - Renato Dall Ara - Finalizado
SPAL
3
Udinese
2
24´ (1T) Marco Borriello (SP), 52´ (2T) Manuel Lazzari (SP), 71´ (2T) Bram Nuytinck (Ud), 86´ (2T) Cyril Thereau (Ud) (penal), 93´ (2T) Luca Rizzo (SP)
domingo 10/9 - 10:00 - Friuli - Finalizado
Udinese
1
Genoa
0
15´ (1T) Jakub Jankto (Ud)
domingo 17/9 - 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza - Finalizado
Milan
2
Udinese
1
21´ (1T) Nikola Kalinic (Mi), 27´ (1T) Kevin Lasagna (Ud), 30´ (1T) Nikola Kalinic (Mi)
miércoles 20/9 - 15:45 - Friuli - Finalizado
Udinese
2
Torino
3
8´ (1T) Andrea Belotti (To), 29´ (1T) Emil Hallfredsson (To) (en contra), 46´ (2T) Rodrigo Javier De Paul (Ud) (penal), 65´ (2T) Adem Ljajic (To), 74´ (2T) Kevin Lasagna (Ud)
sábado 23/9 - 10:00 - Stadio Olimpico - Finalizado
Roma
3
Udinese
1
11´ (1T) Edin Dzeko (Ro), 29´ (1T) Stephan El Shaarawy (Ro), 44´ (1T) Stephan El Shaarawy (Ro), 89´ (2T) Jens Stryger Larsen (Ud)
sábado 30/9 - 13:00 - Friuli - Finalizado
Udinese
4
Sampdoria
0
26´ (1T) Rodrigo Javier De Paul (Ud) (penal), 65´ (2T) Maximiliano Gastón López (Ud) (penal), 84´ (2T) Maximiliano Gastón López (Ud), 94´ (2T) Seko Mohamed Fofana (Ud) (penal)
domingo 15/10 - 07:30 - Artemio Franchi - Finalizado
Fiorentina
2
Udinese
1
27´ (1T) Cyril Thereau (Fi), 56´ (2T) Cyril Thereau (Fi), 71´ (2T) Samir Caetano de Souza Santos (Ud)
domingo 22/10 - 13:00 - Friuli - Finalizado
Udinese
2
Juventus
6
7´ (1T) Stipe Perica (Ud), 13´ (1T) Samir Caetano de Souza Santos (Ju) (en contra), 20´ (1T) Sami Khedira (Ju), 47´ (2T) Danilo Larangeira (Ud), 51´ (2T) Daniele Rugani (Ju), 58´ (2T) Sami Khedira (Ju), 86´ (2T) Sami Khedira (Ju), 89´ (2T) Miralem Pjanic (Ju)
miércoles 25/10 - 15:45 - Mapei Stadium Cittá del Tricol - Finalizado
Sassuolo
0
Udinese
1
31´ (1T) Antonín Barák (Ud)
domingo 29/10 - 11:00 - Friuli - Finalizado
Udinese
2
Atalanta
1
28´ (1T) Jasmin Kurtic (At), 45´ (1T) Rodrigo Javier De Paul (Ud) (penal), 67´ (2T) Antonín Barák (Ud)
miércoles 24/1 - 14:30 - Stadio Olimpico - Finalizado
Lazio
3
Udinese
0
21´ (1T) Samir Caetano de Souza Santos (La) (en contra), 46´ (2T) Luís Carlos Almeida da Cunha (La), 86´ (2T) Felipe Anderson Pereira Gomes (La)
domingo 19/11 - 11:00 - Friuli - Finalizado
Udinese
0
Cagliari
1
53´ (2T) João Pedro Dos Santos Galvão (Ca)
domingo 26/11 - 11:00 - Friuli - Finalizado
Udinese
0
Nápoli
1
32´ (1T) Jorge Luiz Frello Jorginho (Ná)
lunes 4/12 - 15:00 - Ezio Scida - Finalizado
Crotone
0
Udinese
3
40´ (1T) Jakub Jankto (Ud), 52´ (2T) Jakub Jankto (Ud), 65´ (2T) Kevin Lasagna (Ud)
domingo 10/12 - 11:00 - Friuli - Finalizado
Udinese
2
Benevento
0
4´ (1T) Antonín Barák (Ud), 40´ (1T) Kevin Lasagna (Ud)
sábado 16/12 - 11:00 - Giuseppe Meazza - Finalizado
Inter
1
Udinese
3
13´ (1T) Kevin Lasagna (Ud), 15´ (1T) Mauro Emanuel Icardi (In), 59´ (2T) Rodrigo Javier De Paul (Ud) (penal), 76´ (2T) Antonín Barák (Ud)
sábado 23/12 - 11:00 - Friuli - Finalizado
Udinese
4
Hellas Verona
0
27´ (1T) Antonín Barák (Ud), 43´ (1T) Silvan Widmer (Ud), 67´ (2T) Antonín Barák (Ud), 79´ (2T) Kevin Lasagna (Ud)
sábado 30/12 - 11:00 - Renato Dall Ara - Finalizado
Bologna
1
Udinese
2
26´ (1T) Danilo Larangeira (Bo) (en contra), 36´ (1T) Silvan Widmer (Ud), 47´ (2T) Kevin Lasagna (Ud)
viernes 5/1 - 14:00 - Antonio Bentegodi - Finalizado
Chievo Verona
1
Udinese
1
8´ (1T) Ivan Radovanovic (C.), 41´ (1T) Mattia Bani (Ud) (en contra)
domingo 21/1 - 11:00 - Friuli - Finalizado
Udinese
1
SPAL
1
10´ (1T) Samir Caetano de Souza Santos (Ud), 48´ (2T) Sergio Floccari (SP)
domingo 28/1 - 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris - Finalizado
Genoa
0
Udinese
1
60´ (2T) Valon Behrami (Ud)
domingo 4/2 - 11:00 - Friuli - Finalizado
Udinese
1
Milan
1
8´ (1T) Jesús Joaquín Fernández Sáez de la Torre (Mi), 75´ (2T) Gianluigi Donnarumma (Ud) (en contra)
domingo 11/2 - 11:00 - Estadio Olímpico de Turín - Finalizado
Torino
2
Udinese
0
31´ (1T) Nicolas N'Koulou (To), 65´ (2T) Andrea Belotti (To)
sábado 17/2 - 11:00 - Friuli - Finalizado
Udinese
0
Roma
2
69´ (2T) Cengiz Ünder (Ro), 89´ (2T) Diego Perotti (Ro)
domingo 25/2 - 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris - Finalizado
Sampdoria
2
Udinese
1
34´ (1T) Matías Silvestre (Sa), 82´ (2T) Duván Esteban Zapata Banguero (Sa), 94´ (2T) Ali Adnan Kadhim Al-Tameemi (Ud)
martes 3/4 - 13:30 - Friuli - Finalizado
Udinese
0
Fiorentina
2
28´ (1T) Jordan Veretout (Fi) (penal), 70´ (2T) Giovanni Simeone (Fi)
domingo 11/3 - 11:00 - Juventus Stadium - Finalizado
Juventus
2
Udinese
0
19´ (1T) Paulo Exequiel Dybala (Ju), 48´ (2T) Paulo Exequiel Dybala (Ju)
sábado 17/3 - 14:00 - Friuli - Finalizado
Udinese
1
Sassuolo
2
41´ (1T) Ali Adnan Kadhim Al-Tameemi (Sa) (en contra), 43´ (1T) Seko Mohamed Fofana (Ud), 74´ (2T) Stefano Sensi (Sa)
sábado 31/3 - 10:00 - Stadio Mario Brumana - Finalizado
Atalanta
2
Udinese
0
67´ (2T) Andrea Petagna (At), 74´ (2T) Andrea Masiello (At)
domingo 8/4 - 13:00 - Friuli - Finalizado
Udinese
1
Lazio
2
12´ (1T) Kevin Lasagna (Ud), 25´ (1T) Ciro Immobile (La), 36´ (1T) Luis Alberto Romero Alconchel (La)
sábado 14/4 - 10:00 - Sardegna Arena - Finalizado
Cagliari
2
Udinese
1
9´ (1T) Kevin Lasagna (Ud), 21´ (1T) Leonardo Pavoletti (Ca), 83´ (2T) Luca Ceppitelli (Ca)
miércoles 18/4 - 15:45 - San Paolo - Finalizado
Nápoli
4
Udinese
2
40´ (1T) Jakub Jankto (Ud), 46´ (1T) Lorenzo Insigne (Ná), 54´ (2T) Svante ingelsson Ingelsson (Ud), 63´ (2T) Raúl Albiol (Ná), 69´ (2T) Arkadiusz Milik (Ná), 74´ (2T) Lorenzo Tonelli (Ná)
domingo 22/4 - 10:00 - Friuli - Finalizado
Udinese
1
Crotone
2
5´ (1T) Kevin Lasagna (Ud), 6´ (1T) Simeon Tochukwu Nwankwo (Cr), 85´ (2T) Marco Davide Faraoni (Cr)
domingo 29/4 - 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito - Finalizado
Benevento
3
Udinese
3
12´ (1T) Silvan Widmer (Ud), 22´ (1T) Benito Nicolás Viola (Be), 75´ (2T) Massimo Coda (Be) (penal), 77´ (2T) Kevin Lasagna (Ud), 78´ (2T) Kevin Lasagna (Ud), 89´ (2T) Bacary Sagna (Be)
domingo 6/5 - 07:30 - Friuli - Finalizado
Udinese
0
Inter
4
12´ (1T) Andrea Ranocchia (In), 42´ (1T) Rafael Alcântara do Nascimento (In), 45´ (1T) Mauro Emanuel Icardi (In), 70´ (2T) Borja Valero (In)
domingo 13/5 - 10:00 - Antonio Bentegodi - Finalizado
Hellas Verona
0
Udinese
1
22´ (1T) Antonín Barák (Ud)
domingo 20/5 - 13:00 - Friuli - Finalizado
Udinese
1
Bologna
0
29´ (1T) Seko Mohamed Fofana (Ud)