Temporada Regular

Liga Española 2019/2020

Partidos de Valladolid
domingo 18/8 - 16:00 - Benito Villamarín - Finalizado
Betis
1
Valladolid
2
62´ (2T) Sergio Guardiola Navarro (Va), 67´ (2T) Lorenzo Jesús Morón García (Be), 88´ (2T) Óscar Plano Pedreño (Va)
sábado 24/8 - 14:00 - Santiago Bernabéu - Finalizado
Real Madrid
1
Valladolid
1
81´ (2T) Karim Mostafa Benzema (R.), 87´ (2T) Sergio Guardiola Navarro (Va)
sábado 31/8 - 14:00 - Ciutat de Valencia - Finalizado
Levante
2
Valladolid
0
82´ (2T) Sergio León Limones (Le), 93´ (2T) José Luis Morales (Le)
domingo 15/9 - 13:30 - Jose Zorrilla - Finalizado
Valladolid
1
Osasuna
1
64´ (2T) Pablo Hervías Rubio (Va), 80´ (2T) Robert Ibáñez Castro (Os)
sábado 21/9 - 08:00 - El Madrigal - Finalizado
Villarreal
2
Valladolid
0
76´ (2T) Santiago Cazorla González (Vi) (penal), 88´ (2T) Javier Ontiveros Parra (Vi)
martes 24/9 - 14:00 - Jose Zorrilla - Finalizado
Valladolid
1
Granada
1
11´ (1T) Óscar Plano Pedreño (Va), 41´ (1T) Carlos Fernández Luna (Gr)
domingo 29/9 - 07:00 - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Finalizado
Espanyol
0
Valladolid
2
25´ (1T) Miguel Alfonso Herrero Javaloyas (Va) (penal), 93´ (2T) Óscar Plano Pedreño (Va)
domingo 6/10 - 11:00 - Jose Zorrilla - Finalizado
Valladolid
0
At. Madrid
0
domingo 20/10 - 13:30 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
1
Valladolid
1
32´ (1T) Iñaki Williams Dannis (A.), 71´ (2T) Íñigo Martínez Berridi (Va) (en contra)
sábado 26/10 - 13:30 - Jose Zorrilla - Finalizado
Valladolid
2
Eibar
0
9´ (1T) Sergio Guardiola Navarro (Va), 38´ (1T) Mohamed Salisu Abdul Karim (Va)
martes 29/10 - 17:15 - Camp Nou - Finalizado
Barcelona
5
Valladolid
1
2´ (1T) Clément Lenglet (Ba), 14´ (1T) Francisco José Olivas Alba (Va), 28´ (1T) Arturo Erasmo Vidal Pardo (Ba), 33´ (1T) Lionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini (Ba), 74´ (2T) Lionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini (Ba), 76´ (2T) Luis Alberto Suárez Díaz (Ba)
domingo 3/11 - 08:00 - Jose Zorrilla - Finalizado
Valladolid
3
Mallorca
0
39´ (1T) Joaquín Fernández Moreno (Va), 49´ (2T) Enes Ünal (Va) (penal), 93´ (2T) Sandro Ramírez Castillo (Va)
sábado 9/11 - 09:00 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
3
Valladolid
0
25´ (1T) José Luis Mato Sanmartín (Al), 31´ (1T) Tomás Pina Isla (Al), 74´ (2T) Lucas Pérez Martínez (Al) (penal)
domingo 24/11 - 17:00 - Jose Zorrilla - Finalizado
Valladolid
0
Sevilla
1
12´ (1T) Ever Maximiliano Banega (Se) (penal)
viernes 29/11 - 17:00 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
0
Valladolid
0
domingo 8/12 - 12:00 - Jose Zorrilla - Finalizado
Valladolid
0
Real Sociedad
0
domingo 15/12 - 08:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Finalizado
Getafe
2
Valladolid
0
35´ (1T) Marc Cucurella Saseta (Ge), 81´ (2T) Angel Luis Rodríguez Díaz (Ge)
sábado 21/12 - 17:00 - Jose Zorrilla - Finalizado
Valladolid
1
Valencia
1
82´ (2T) Sergio Guardiola Navarro (Va), 93´ (2T) Manuel Javier Vallejo Galván (Va)
viernes 3/1 - 15:00 - Jose Zorrilla - Finalizado
Valladolid
2
Leganés
2
3´ (1T) Martin Braithwaite Christensen (Le), 7´ (1T) Enes Ünal (Va), 12´ (1T) Roque Mesa Quevedo (Le), 78´ (2T) Enes Ünal (Va)
sábado 18/1 - 14:30 - El Sadar - Finalizado
Osasuna
0
Valladolid
0
domingo 26/1 - 17:00 - Jose Zorrilla - Finalizado
Valladolid
0
Real Madrid
1
77´ (2T) José Ignacio Fernández Iglesias (R.)
sábado 1/2 - 14:30 - Son Moix - Finalizado
Mallorca
0
Valladolid
1
55´ (2T) Enes Ünal (Va)
sábado 8/2 - 14:30 - Jose Zorrilla - Finalizado
Valladolid
1
Villarreal
1
14´ (1T) Rubén Alcaraz Jiménez (Va), 53´ (2T) Gerard Moreno Balaguero (Vi)
sábado 15/2 - 17:00 - Nuevo Los Cármenes - Finalizado
Granada
2
Valladolid
1
55´ (2T) Sergio Guardiola Navarro (Va), 80´ (2T) José Antonio Rodríguez Díaz (Gr), 95´ (2T) Carlos Fernández Luna (Gr)
domingo 23/2 - 12:00 - Jose Zorrilla - Finalizado
Valladolid
2
Espanyol
1
76´ (2T) Sandro Ramírez Castillo (Va), 82´ (2T) Sergio Guardiola Navarro (Va), 92´ (2T) Adrián Embarba Blazquez (Es) (penal)
viernes 28/2 - 17:00 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
1
Valladolid
0
59´ (2T) Adnan Januzaj (R.)
domingo 8/3 - 10:00 - Jose Zorrilla - Finalizado
Valladolid
1
Athletic Bilbao
4
3´ (1T) Unai López Cabrera (A.), 23´ (1T) Raúl García Escudero (A.), 76´ (2T) Sandro Ramírez Castillo (Va), 86´ (2T) Iñaki Williams Dannis (A.), 92´ (2T) Iñigo Córdoba Querejeta (A.)
sábado 14/3 - - Municipal de Butarque - Por Jugar
Leganés
Valladolid
sábado 21/3 - - Jose Zorrilla - Por Jugar
Valladolid
Celta
domingo 5/4 - - Wanda Metropolitano - Por Jugar
At. Madrid
Valladolid
domingo 12/4 - - Jose Zorrilla - Por Jugar
Valladolid
Getafe
miércoles 22/4 - - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Por Jugar
Sevilla
Valladolid
domingo 26/4 - - Jose Zorrilla - Por Jugar
Valladolid
Levante
domingo 3/5 - - Jose Zorrilla - Por Jugar
Valladolid
Alavés
domingo 10/5 - - Mestalla - Por Jugar
Valencia
Valladolid
miércoles 13/5 - - Jose Zorrilla - Por Jugar
Valladolid
Barcelona
domingo 17/5 - - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Por Jugar
Eibar
Valladolid
domingo 24/5 - - Jose Zorrilla - Por Jugar
Valladolid
Betis