Temporada Regular

Liga Española 2019/2020

Partidos de Espanyol
domingo 18/8 - 14:00 - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Finalizado
Espanyol
0
Sevilla
2
43´ (1T) Sergio Reguilón Rodríguez (Se), 85´ (2T) Manuel Agudo Durán (Se)
domingo 25/8 - 12:00 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
0
Espanyol
0
domingo 1/9 - 14:00 - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Finalizado
Espanyol
0
Granada
3
12´ (1T) José Antonio Rodríguez Díaz (Gr), 67´ (2T) Carlos Fernández Luna (Gr), 73´ (2T) Ramón Olamilekan Azeez (Gr)
domingo 15/9 - 07:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
1
Espanyol
2
57´ (2T) Iván Ramis Barrios (Ei), 75´ (2T) Facundo Ferreyra (Es), 78´ (2T) Esteban Félix Granero Molina (Es)
domingo 22/9 - 09:00 - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Finalizado
Espanyol
1
Real Sociedad
3
17´ (1T) Willian José da Silva (R.), 33´ (1T) Willian José da Silva (R.), 70´ (2T) Joseba Zaldúa Bengoetxea (Es) (en contra), 74´ (2T) Alexander Isak (R.)
jueves 26/9 - 15:00 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
1
Espanyol
1
47´ (2T) Adriá Giner Pedrosa (Es), 94´ (2T) Santiago Mina Lorenzo (Ce)
domingo 29/9 - 07:00 - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Finalizado
Espanyol
0
Valladolid
2
25´ (1T) Miguel Alfonso Herrero Javaloyas (Va) (penal), 93´ (2T) Óscar Plano Pedreño (Va)
domingo 6/10 - 07:00 - Son Moix - Finalizado
Mallorca
2
Espanyol
0
36´ (1T) Ante Budimir (Ma), 72´ (2T) Salvador Sevilla López (Ma)
domingo 20/10 - 11:00 - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Finalizado
Espanyol
0
Villarreal
1
17´ (1T) Karl Toko Ekambi (Vi)
domingo 27/10 - 12:00 - Ciutat de Valencia - Finalizado
Levante
0
Espanyol
1
38´ (1T) Bernardo José Espinosa Zúñiga (Es)
miércoles 30/10 - 16:00 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
3
Espanyol
0
3´ (1T) Iker Muniain Goñi (A.), 16´ (1T) Iker Muniain Goñi (A.), 78´ (2T) Víctor Gómez Perea (A.) (en contra)
sábado 2/11 - 09:00 - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Finalizado
Espanyol
1
Valencia
2
30´ (1T) Marc Roca Junqué (Es) (penal), 68´ (2T) Daniel Parejo Muñoz (Va) (penal), 79´ (2T) Maximiliano Gómez González (Va)
domingo 10/11 - 12:00 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
3
Espanyol
1
37´ (1T) Sergi Darder Moll (Es), 45´ (1T) Ángel Martín Correa Martínez (A.), 57´ (2T) Álvaro Borja Morata Martín (A.), 90´ (2T) Jorge Resurrección Merodio (A.)
domingo 24/11 - 08:00 - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Finalizado
Espanyol
1
Getafe
1
2´ (1T) Jaime Mata Arnaiz (Ge), 44´ (1T) Lei Wu (Es)
domingo 1/12 - 12:00 - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Finalizado
Espanyol
2
Osasuna
4
19´ (1T) Marc Roca Junqué (Es) (penal), 45´ (2T) Rubén García Santos (Os), 48´ (2T) Luis Ezequiel Ávila (Os), 83´ (2T) Jon Moncayola Tollar (Os), 91´ (2T) Roberto Torres (Os) (penal), 92´ (2T) Jonathan Calleri (Es)
sábado 7/12 - 09:00 - Santiago Bernabéu - Finalizado
Real Madrid
2
Espanyol
0
36´ (1T) Raphaël Xavier Varane (R.), 78´ (2T) Karim Mostafa Benzema (R.)
domingo 15/12 - 12:00 - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Finalizado
Espanyol
2
Betis
2
3´ (1T) Borja Iglesias Quintas (Be), 18´ (1T) Sergi Darder Moll (Es), 40´ (1T) Bernardo José Espinosa Zúñiga (Es), 66´ (2T) Marc Bartra Aregall (Be)
domingo 22/12 - 08:00 - Municipal de Butarque - Finalizado
Leganés
2
Espanyol
0
10´ (1T) Martin Braithwaite Christensen (Le), 53´ (2T) Youssef En Nesyri (Le)
sábado 4/1 - 17:00 - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Finalizado
Espanyol
2
Barcelona
2
22´ (1T) David López Silva (Es), 49´ (2T) Luis Alberto Suárez Díaz (Ba), 58´ (2T) Arturo Erasmo Vidal Pardo (Ba), 87´ (2T) Lei Wu (Es)
domingo 19/1 - 12:00 - El Madrigal - Finalizado
Villarreal
1
Espanyol
2
5´ (1T) David López Silva (Es), 46´ (2T) Raúl de Tomás Gómez (Es), 61´ (2T) Santiago Cazorla González (Vi) (penal)
sábado 25/1 - 09:00 - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Finalizado
Espanyol
1
Athletic Bilbao
1
11´ (1T) Asier Villalibre Molina (A.), 63´ (2T) Raúl de Tomás Gómez (Es)
sábado 1/2 - 09:00 - Nuevo Los Cármenes - Finalizado
Granada
2
Espanyol
1
26´ (1T) Raúl de Tomás Gómez (Es) (penal), 37´ (1T) Darwin Daniel Machís Marcano (Gr), 45´ (2T) Carlos Fernández Luna (Gr)
domingo 9/2 - 08:00 - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Finalizado
Espanyol
1
Mallorca
0
57´ (2T) Raúl de Tomás Gómez (Es)
domingo 16/2 - 08:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Finalizado
Sevilla
2
Espanyol
2
14´ (1T) Lucas Ariel Ocampos (Se), 34´ (1T) Adrián Embarba Blazquez (Es), 49´ (2T) Lei Wu (Es), 79´ (2T) Jesús Joaquín Fernández Sáez de la Torre (Se)
domingo 23/2 - 12:00 - Jose Zorrilla - Finalizado
Valladolid
2
Espanyol
1
76´ (2T) Sandro Ramírez Castillo (Va), 82´ (2T) Sergio Guardiola Navarro (Va), 92´ (2T) Adrián Embarba Blazquez (Es) (penal)
domingo 1/3 - 12:00 - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Finalizado
Espanyol
1
At. Madrid
1
23´ (1T) Stefan Savic (Es) (en contra), 46´ (2T) Saúl Ñíguez Esclapez (A.)
domingo 8/3 - 08:00 - El Sadar - Finalizado
Osasuna
1
Espanyol
0
50´ (2T) Roberto Torres (Os) (penal)
domingo 15/3 - - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Por Jugar
Espanyol
Alavés
domingo 22/3 - - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Por Jugar
Getafe
Espanyol
domingo 5/4 - - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Por Jugar
Espanyol
Levante
domingo 12/4 - - Benito Villamarín - Por Jugar
Betis
Espanyol
miércoles 22/4 - - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Por Jugar
Espanyol
Real Madrid
domingo 26/4 - - Anoeta - Por Jugar
Real Sociedad
Espanyol
domingo 3/5 - - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Por Jugar
Espanyol
Leganés
domingo 10/5 - - Camp Nou - Por Jugar
Barcelona
Espanyol
miércoles 13/5 - - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Por Jugar
Espanyol
Eibar
domingo 17/5 - - Mestalla - Por Jugar
Valencia
Espanyol
domingo 24/5 - - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Por Jugar
Espanyol
Celta