Temporada Regular

Liga Española 2019/2020

Partidos de Athletic Bilbao
viernes 16/8 - 16:00 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
1
Barcelona
0
88´ (2T) Aritz Aduriz Zubeldia (A.)
sábado 24/8 - 16:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Finalizado
Getafe
1
Athletic Bilbao
1
5´ (1T) Raúl García Escudero (A.), 12´ (1T) Jaime Mata Arnaiz (Ge)
viernes 30/8 - 17:00 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
2
Real Sociedad
0
10´ (1T) Iñaki Williams Dannis (A.), 27´ (1T) Raúl García Escudero (A.)
viernes 13/9 - 16:00 - Son Moix - Finalizado
Mallorca
0
Athletic Bilbao
0
domingo 22/9 - 13:30 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
2
Alavés
0
37´ (1T) Raúl García Escudero (A.) (penal), 71´ (2T) Iker Muniain Goñi (A.)
miércoles 25/9 - 14:00 - Municipal de Butarque - Finalizado
Leganés
1
Athletic Bilbao
1
58´ (2T) Raúl García Escudero (A.) (penal), 61´ (2T) Óscar Rodríguez Arnaiz (Le)
sábado 28/9 - 08:00 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
0
Valencia
1
26´ (1T) Denís Dmítrievich Chéryshev (Va)
domingo 6/10 - 09:00 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
1
Athletic Bilbao
0
73´ (2T) Iago Aspas Juncal (Ce)
domingo 20/10 - 13:30 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
1
Valladolid
1
32´ (1T) Iñaki Williams Dannis (A.), 71´ (2T) Íñigo Martínez Berridi (Va) (en contra)
sábado 26/10 - 16:00 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
2
Athletic Bilbao
0
27´ (1T) Saúl Ñíguez Esclapez (A.), 63´ (2T) Álvaro Borja Morata Martín (A.)
miércoles 30/10 - 16:00 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
3
Espanyol
0
3´ (1T) Iker Muniain Goñi (A.), 16´ (1T) Iker Muniain Goñi (A.), 78´ (2T) Víctor Gómez Perea (A.) (en contra)
domingo 3/11 - 10:00 - El Madrigal - Finalizado
Villarreal
0
Athletic Bilbao
0
domingo 10/11 - 10:00 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
2
Levante
1
46´ (1T) Sergio Postigo Redondo (Le), 57´ (2T) Iker Muniain Goñi (A.), 87´ (2T) Ander Capa Rodríguez (A.)
domingo 24/11 - 10:00 - El Sadar - Finalizado
Osasuna
1
Athletic Bilbao
2
20´ (1T) Iñaki Williams Dannis (A.), 75´ (2T) Luis Ezequiel Ávila (Os), 78´ (2T) Kenan Kodro (A.)
domingo 1/12 - 10:00 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
2
Granada
0
39´ (1T) Raúl García Escudero (A.) (penal), 82´ (2T) Yuri Berchiche Izeta (A.)
domingo 8/12 - 10:00 - Benito Villamarín - Finalizado
Betis
3
Athletic Bilbao
2
1´ (1T) Joaquín Sánchez Rodríguez (Be), 10´ (1T) Joaquín Sánchez Rodríguez (Be), 19´ (1T) Joaquín Sánchez Rodríguez (Be), 43´ (1T) Iñaki Williams Dannis (A.) (penal), 74´ (2T) Yuri Berchiche Izeta (A.)
sábado 14/12 - 14:30 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
0
Eibar
0
domingo 22/12 - 17:00 - Santiago Bernabéu - Finalizado
Real Madrid
0
Athletic Bilbao
0
viernes 3/1 - 17:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Finalizado
Sevilla
1
Athletic Bilbao
1
14´ (1T) Ander Capa Rodríguez (A.), 59´ (2T) Unai Núñez Gestoso (Se) (en contra)
domingo 19/1 - 14:30 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
1
Celta
1
55´ (2T) Rafael Alcântara do Nascimento (Ce), 75´ (2T) Raúl García Escudero (A.) (penal)
sábado 25/1 - 09:00 - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Finalizado
Espanyol
1
Athletic Bilbao
1
11´ (1T) Asier Villalibre Molina (A.), 63´ (2T) Raúl de Tomás Gómez (Es)
domingo 2/2 - 12:00 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
0
Getafe
2
35´ (1T) Damián Nicolás Suárez Suárez (Ge), 49´ (2T) Jaime Mata Arnaiz (Ge) (penal)
domingo 9/2 - 10:00 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
2
Athletic Bilbao
1
64´ (2T) Cristian Portugues Manzanera (R.), 70´ (2T) Iñaki Williams Dannis (A.), 82´ (2T) Alexander Isak (R.)
domingo 16/2 - 14:30 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
0
Osasuna
1
28´ (1T) Oier Sanjurjo Mate (Os)
domingo 23/2 - 10:00 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
2
Athletic Bilbao
1
16´ (1T) Raúl García Escudero (A.), 27´ (1T) Lucas Pérez Martínez (Al) (penal), 90´ (2T) Rodrigo Ely (Al)
domingo 1/3 - 10:00 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
1
Villarreal
0
55´ (2T) Raúl García Escudero (A.) (penal)
domingo 8/3 - 10:00 - Jose Zorrilla - Finalizado
Valladolid
1
Athletic Bilbao
4
3´ (1T) Unai López Cabrera (A.), 23´ (1T) Raúl García Escudero (A.), 76´ (2T) Sandro Ramírez Castillo (Va), 86´ (2T) Iñaki Williams Dannis (A.), 92´ (2T) Iñigo Córdoba Querejeta (A.)
domingo 14/6 - 09:00 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
1
At. Madrid
1
36´ (1T) Iker Muniain Goñi (A.), 38´ (1T) Diego da Silva Costa (A.)
miércoles 17/6 - 14:30 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
2
Athletic Bilbao
2
7´ (1T) Raúl García Escudero (A.) (penal), 18´ (1T) Enrique García Martínez (Ei), 77´ (2T) Fabián Ariel Orellana Valenzuela (Ei) (penal), 81´ (2T) Asier Villalibre Molina (A.)
sábado 20/6 - 12:00 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
1
Betis
0
6´ (1T) Íñigo Martínez Berridi (A.)
martes 23/6 - 17:00 - Camp Nou - Finalizado
Barcelona
1
Athletic Bilbao
0
70´ (2T) Ivan Rakitic (Ba)
sábado 27/6 - 09:00 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
3
Mallorca
1
15´ (1T) Raúl García Escudero (A.) (penal), 23´ (1T) Oihan Sancet Tirapu (A.), 69´ (2T) Ante Budimir (Ma) (penal), 89´ (2T) Asier Villalibre Molina (A.)
miércoles 1/7 - 14:30 - Mestalla - Finalizado
Valencia
0
Athletic Bilbao
2
12´ (1T) Raúl García Escudero (A.), 46´ (2T) Raúl García Escudero (A.)
domingo 5/7 - 09:00 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
0
Real Madrid
1
72´ (2T) Sergio Ramos García (R.) (penal)
jueves 9/7 - 17:00 - San Mames - Por Jugar
Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla
domingo 12/7 - 12:00 - Estadi Olímpic Camilo Cano - Por Jugar
Levante
Athletic Bilbao
miércoles 15/7 - - San Mames - Por Jugar
Athletic Bilbao
Leganés
domingo 19/7 - - Nuevo Los Cármenes - Por Jugar
Granada
Athletic Bilbao