Temporada Regular

Liga Española 2019/2020

Partidos de Osasuna
sábado 17/8 - 16:00 - Municipal de Butarque - Finalizado
Leganés
0
Osasuna
1
74´ (2T) Luis Ezequiel Ávila (Os)
sábado 24/8 - 12:00 - El Sadar - Finalizado
Osasuna
0
Eibar
0
sábado 31/8 - 12:00 - El Sadar - Finalizado
Osasuna
2
Barcelona
2
6´ (1T) Roberto Torres (Os), 49´ (2T) Anssumane Fati (Ba), 63´ (2T) Arthur Henrique Ramos de Oliveira Melo (Ba), 79´ (2T) Roberto Torres (Os) (penal)
domingo 15/9 - 13:30 - Jose Zorrilla - Finalizado
Valladolid
1
Osasuna
1
64´ (2T) Pablo Hervías Rubio (Va), 80´ (2T) Robert Ibáñez Castro (Os)
viernes 20/9 - 16:00 - El Sadar - Finalizado
Osasuna
0
Betis
0
miércoles 25/9 - 16:00 - Santiago Bernabéu - Finalizado
Real Madrid
2
Osasuna
0
35´ (1T) Vinicius José Paixão de Oliveira Júnior (R.), 71´ (2T) Rodrygo Silva De Goes (R.)
domingo 29/9 - 13:30 - Ciutat de Valencia - Finalizado
Levante
1
Osasuna
1
4´ (1T) Hernâni Jorge Santos Fortes (Le), 56´ (2T) Rubén García Santos (Os)
sábado 5/10 - 16:00 - El Sadar - Finalizado
Osasuna
2
Villarreal
1
4´ (1T) Pau Francisco Torres (Vi), 45´ (2T) Facundo Sebastián Roncaglia (Os), 79´ (2T) Luis Ezequiel Ávila (Os)
viernes 18/10 - 16:00 - Nuevo Los Cármenes - Finalizado
Granada
1
Osasuna
0
37´ (1T) Domingos Sousa Coutinho Meneses Duarte (Gr)
domingo 27/10 - 17:00 - El Sadar - Finalizado
Osasuna
3
Valencia
1
13´ (1T) Rodrigo Moreno Machado (Va), 33´ (1T) Oier Sanjurjo Mate (Os), 47´ (2T) Rubén García Santos (Os), 79´ (2T) Pervis Josué Estupiñán Tenorio (Os)
jueves 31/10 - 15:00 - Son Moix - Finalizado
Mallorca
2
Osasuna
2
20´ (1T) Júnior Wakalibille Lago (Ma) (penal), 68´ (2T) Marc Cardona Rovira (Os), 74´ (2T) Salvador Sevilla López (Ma) (penal), 76´ (2T) Rubén García Santos (Os)
domingo 3/11 - 12:00 - El Sadar - Finalizado
Osasuna
4
Alavés
2
20´ (1T) Rubén García Santos (Os), 25´ (1T) Luis Ezequiel Ávila (Os), 27´ (1T) Víctor Laguardia Cisneros (Al), 51´ (1T) Roberto Torres (Os) (penal), 50´ (2T) Lucas Pérez Martínez (Al) (penal), 54´ (2T) Juan Villar (Os) (penal)
domingo 10/11 - 14:30 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Finalizado
Getafe
0
Osasuna
0
domingo 24/11 - 10:00 - El Sadar - Finalizado
Osasuna
1
Athletic Bilbao
2
20´ (1T) Iñaki Williams Dannis (A.), 75´ (2T) Luis Ezequiel Ávila (Os), 78´ (2T) Kenan Kodro (A.)
domingo 1/12 - 12:00 - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Finalizado
Espanyol
2
Osasuna
4
19´ (1T) Marc Roca Junqué (Es) (penal), 45´ (2T) Rubén García Santos (Os), 48´ (2T) Luis Ezequiel Ávila (Os), 83´ (2T) Jon Moncayola Tollar (Os), 91´ (2T) Roberto Torres (Os) (penal), 92´ (2T) Jonathan Calleri (Es)
domingo 8/12 - 17:00 - El Sadar - Finalizado
Osasuna
1
Sevilla
1
10´ (1T) Munir El Haddadi Mohamed (Se), 46´ (1T) Luis Ezequiel Ávila (Os)
sábado 14/12 - 17:00 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
2
Osasuna
0
66´ (2T) Álvaro Borja Morata Martín (A.), 74´ (2T) Saúl Ñíguez Esclapez (A.)
domingo 22/12 - 10:00 - El Sadar - Finalizado
Osasuna
3
Real Sociedad
4
14´ (1T) Mikel Oyarzábal Ugarte (R.), 17´ (1T) Cristian Portugues Manzanera (R.), 27´ (1T) Martin Odegaard (R.), 45´ (1T) Aridane Hernández Umpiérrez (Os), 48´ (2T) Luis Ezequiel Ávila (Os), 78´ (2T) Alexander Isak (R.), 83´ (2T) Luis Ezequiel Ávila (Os)
domingo 5/1 - 17:00 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
1
Osasuna
1
74´ (2T) Santiago Mina Lorenzo (Ce), 82´ (2T) Luis Ezequiel Ávila (Os)
sábado 18/1 - 14:30 - El Sadar - Finalizado
Osasuna
0
Valladolid
0
viernes 24/1 - 17:00 - El Sadar - Finalizado
Osasuna
2
Levante
0
80´ (2T) Rubén García Santos (Os) (penal), 83´ (2T) Íñigo Pérez Soto (Os)
domingo 2/2 - 14:30 - El Madrigal - Finalizado
Villarreal
3
Osasuna
1
45´ (1T) Francisco Alcácer García (Vi), 47´ (2T) Aridane Hernández Umpiérrez (Os), 53´ (2T) Rubén Peña Jiménez (Vi), 58´ (2T) Santiago Cazorla González (Vi) (penal)
domingo 9/2 - 12:00 - El Sadar - Finalizado
Osasuna
1
Real Madrid
4
13´ (1T) Unai García Lugea (Os), 32´ (1T) Francisco Román Alarcón Suárez (R.), 37´ (1T) Sergio Ramos García (R.), 83´ (2T) Lucas Vázquez Iglesias (R.), 91´ (2T) Luka Jovic (R.)
domingo 16/2 - 14:30 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
0
Osasuna
1
28´ (1T) Oier Sanjurjo Mate (Os)
domingo 23/2 - 08:00 - El Sadar - Finalizado
Osasuna
0
Granada
3
3´ (1T) Darwin Daniel Machís Marcano (Gr), 27´ (1T) Darwin Daniel Machís Marcano (Gr), 40´ (1T) Dimitri Foulquier (Gr)
domingo 1/3 - 08:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Finalizado
Sevilla
3
Osasuna
2
12´ (1T) Youssef En Nesyri (Se), 45´ (1T) Lucas Ariel Ocampos (Se), 63´ (2T) Aridane Hernández Umpiérrez (Os), 72´ (2T) Roberto Torres (Os) (penal), 93´ (2T) Youssef En Nesyri (Se)
domingo 8/3 - 08:00 - El Sadar - Finalizado
Osasuna
1
Espanyol
0
50´ (2T) Roberto Torres (Os) (penal)
domingo 15/3 - - Anoeta - Por Jugar
Real Sociedad
Osasuna
viernes 20/3 - - El Sadar - Por Jugar
Osasuna
At. Madrid
domingo 5/4 - - Mestalla - Por Jugar
Valencia
Osasuna
domingo 12/4 - - Mendizorroza - Por Jugar
Alavés
Osasuna
miércoles 22/4 - - El Sadar - Por Jugar
Osasuna
Leganés
domingo 26/4 - - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Por Jugar
Eibar
Osasuna
domingo 3/5 - - El Sadar - Por Jugar
Osasuna
Getafe
domingo 10/5 - - Benito Villamarín - Por Jugar
Betis
Osasuna
miércoles 13/5 - - El Sadar - Por Jugar
Osasuna
Celta
domingo 17/5 - - Camp Nou - Por Jugar
Barcelona
Osasuna
domingo 24/5 - - El Sadar - Por Jugar
Osasuna
Mallorca