Temporada Regular

Liga Española 2019/2020

Partidos de At. Madrid
domingo 18/8 - 17:00 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
1
Getafe
0
22´ (1T) Álvaro Borja Morata Martín (A.)
domingo 25/8 - 14:00 - Municipal de Butarque - Finalizado
Leganés
0
At. Madrid
1
70´ (2T) Victor Machín Pérez (A.)
domingo 1/9 - 14:00 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
3
Eibar
2
6´ (1T) Charles Días Barbosa de Oliveira (Ei), 18´ (1T) Anaitz Arbilla Zabala (Ei), 26´ (1T) João Félix Sequeira (A.), 51´ (2T) Victor Machín Pérez (A.), 89´ (2T) Thomas Teye Partey (A.)
sábado 14/9 - 13:30 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
2
At. Madrid
0
57´ (2T) Martin Odegaard (R.), 60´ (2T) Ignacio Monreal Eraso (R.)
sábado 21/9 - 13:30 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
0
Celta
0
miércoles 25/9 - 14:00 - Son Moix - Finalizado
Mallorca
0
At. Madrid
2
26´ (1T) Diego da Silva Costa (A.), 64´ (2T) João Félix Sequeira (A.)
sábado 28/9 - 16:00 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
0
Real Madrid
0
domingo 6/10 - 11:00 - Jose Zorrilla - Finalizado
Valladolid
0
At. Madrid
0
sábado 19/10 - 11:00 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
1
Valencia
1
35´ (1T) Diego da Silva Costa (A.) (penal), 81´ (2T) Daniel Parejo Muñoz (Va)
sábado 26/10 - 16:00 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
2
Athletic Bilbao
0
27´ (1T) Saúl Ñíguez Esclapez (A.), 63´ (2T) Álvaro Borja Morata Martín (A.)
martes 29/10 - 15:00 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
1
At. Madrid
1
69´ (2T) Álvaro Borja Morata Martín (A.), 82´ (2T) Lucas Pérez Martínez (Al)
sábado 2/11 - 14:30 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Finalizado
Sevilla
1
At. Madrid
1
27´ (1T) Franco Damián Vázquez (Se), 59´ (2T) Álvaro Borja Morata Martín (A.)
domingo 10/11 - 12:00 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
3
Espanyol
1
37´ (1T) Sergi Darder Moll (Es), 45´ (1T) Ángel Martín Correa Martínez (A.), 57´ (2T) Álvaro Borja Morata Martín (A.), 90´ (2T) Jorge Resurrección Merodio (A.)
sábado 23/11 - 14:30 - Nuevo Los Cármenes - Finalizado
Granada
1
At. Madrid
1
59´ (2T) Renan Augusto Lodi dos Santos (A.), 66´ (2T) Germán Sánchez Barahona (Gr)
domingo 1/12 - 17:00 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
0
Barcelona
1
85´ (2T) Lionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini (Ba)
viernes 6/12 - 17:00 - El Madrigal - Finalizado
Villarreal
0
At. Madrid
0
sábado 14/12 - 17:00 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
2
Osasuna
0
66´ (2T) Álvaro Borja Morata Martín (A.), 74´ (2T) Saúl Ñíguez Esclapez (A.)
domingo 22/12 - 12:00 - Benito Villamarín - Finalizado
Betis
1
At. Madrid
2
57´ (2T) Ángel Martín Correa Martínez (A.), 83´ (2T) Álvaro Borja Morata Martín (A.), 92´ (2T) Marc Bartra Aregall (Be)
sábado 4/1 - 14:30 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
2
Levante
1
12´ (1T) Ángel Martín Correa Martínez (A.), 15´ (1T) Roger Martí Salvador (Le), 17´ (1T) Felipe Augusto de Almeida Monteiro (A.)
sábado 18/1 - 17:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
2
At. Madrid
0
9´ (1T) Esteban Rodrigo Burgos (Ei), 89´ (2T) Eduardo Expósito Jaén (Ei)
domingo 26/1 - 08:00 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
0
Leganés
0
sábado 1/2 - 12:00 - Santiago Bernabéu - Finalizado
Real Madrid
1
At. Madrid
0
55´ (2T) Karim Mostafa Benzema (R.)
sábado 8/2 - 17:00 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
1
Granada
0
5´ (1T) Ángel Martín Correa Martínez (A.)
viernes 14/2 - 17:00 - Mestalla - Finalizado
Valencia
2
At. Madrid
2
14´ (1T) Marcos Llorente Moreno (A.), 39´ (1T) Gabriel Armando de Abreu (Va), 42´ (1T) Thomas Teye Partey (A.), 58´ (2T) Geoffrey Kondogbia (Va)
domingo 23/2 - 17:00 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
3
Villarreal
1
15´ (1T) Francisco Alcácer García (Vi), 39´ (1T) Ángel Martín Correa Martínez (A.), 63´ (2T) Jorge Resurrección Merodio (A.), 73´ (2T) João Félix Sequeira (A.)
domingo 1/3 - 12:00 - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Finalizado
Espanyol
1
At. Madrid
1
23´ (1T) Stefan Savic (Es) (en contra), 46´ (2T) Saúl Ñíguez Esclapez (A.)
sábado 7/3 - 12:00 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
2
Sevilla
2
18´ (1T) Luuk de Jong (Se), 31´ (1T) Álvaro Borja Morata Martín (A.) (penal), 35´ (1T) João Félix Sequeira (A.), 42´ (1T) Lucas Ariel Ocampos (Se) (penal)
domingo 14/6 - 09:00 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
1
At. Madrid
1
36´ (1T) Iker Muniain Goñi (A.), 38´ (1T) Diego da Silva Costa (A.)
miércoles 17/6 - 17:00 - El Sadar - Finalizado
Osasuna
0
At. Madrid
5
26´ (1T) João Félix Sequeira (A.), 55´ (2T) João Félix Sequeira (A.), 78´ (2T) Marcos Llorente Moreno (A.), 82´ (2T) Álvaro Borja Morata Martín (A.), 87´ (2T) Yannick Ferreira-Carrasco (A.)
sábado 20/6 - 17:00 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
1
Valladolid
0
80´ (2T) Victor Machín Pérez (A.)
martes 23/6 - 14:30 - Estadi Olímpic Camilo Cano - Finalizado
Levante
0
At. Madrid
1
14´ (1T) Bruno González Cabrera (A.) (en contra)
sábado 27/6 - 17:00 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
2
Alavés
1
58´ (2T) Saúl Ñíguez Esclapez (A.), 72´ (2T) Diego da Silva Costa (A.) (penal), 92´ (2T) José Luis Mato Sanmartín (Al) (penal)
martes 30/6 - 17:00 - Camp Nou - Finalizado
Barcelona
2
At. Madrid
2
10´ (1T) Diego da Silva Costa (Ba) (en contra), 18´ (1T) Saúl Ñíguez Esclapez (A.) (penal), 49´ (2T) Lionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini (Ba) (penal), 61´ (2T) Saúl Ñíguez Esclapez (A.) (penal)
viernes 3/7 - 17:00 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
3
Mallorca
0
28´ (1T) Álvaro Borja Morata Martín (A.) (penal), 49´ (1T) Álvaro Borja Morata Martín (A.), 78´ (2T) Jorge Resurrección Merodio (A.)
martes 7/7 - 17:00 - Balaidos - Por Jugar
Celta
At. Madrid
sábado 11/7 - 17:00 - Wanda Metropolitano - Por Jugar
At. Madrid
Betis
miércoles 15/7 - - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Por Jugar
Getafe
At. Madrid
domingo 19/7 - - Wanda Metropolitano - Por Jugar
At. Madrid
Real Sociedad