Temporada Regular

Liga Española 2019/2020

Partidos de Alavés
domingo 18/8 - 12:00 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
1
Levante
0
53´ (2T) José Luis Mato Sanmartín (Al)
domingo 25/8 - 12:00 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
0
Espanyol
0
sábado 31/8 - 14:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Finalizado
Getafe
1
Alavés
1
23´ (1T) Jorge Molina Vidal (Ge), 30´ (1T) José Luis Mato Sanmartín (Al)
domingo 15/9 - 09:00 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
0
Sevilla
1
36´ (1T) Joan Jordán Moreno (Se)
domingo 22/9 - 13:30 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
2
Alavés
0
37´ (1T) Raúl García Escudero (A.) (penal), 71´ (2T) Iker Muniain Goñi (A.)
jueves 26/9 - 16:00 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
3
Alavés
0
18´ (1T) Mikel Oyarzábal Ugarte (R.), 31´ (1T) Willian José da Silva (R.), 40´ (1T) Mikel Oyarzábal Ugarte (R.) (penal)
domingo 29/9 - 11:00 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
2
Mallorca
0
75´ (2T) Lucas Pérez Martínez (Al) (penal), 85´ (2T) José Luis Mato Sanmartín (Al)
sábado 5/10 - 13:30 - Mestalla - Finalizado
Valencia
2
Alavés
1
26´ (1T) Maximiliano Gómez González (Va), 82´ (2T) Daniel Parejo Muñoz (Va) (penal), 88´ (2T) Lucas Pérez Martínez (Al)
domingo 20/10 - 07:00 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
2
Celta
0
49´ (2T) Lisandro Magallán (Al), 81´ (2T) Lucas Pérez Martínez (Al)
viernes 25/10 - 16:00 - El Madrigal - Finalizado
Villarreal
4
Alavés
1
12´ (1T) Karl Toko Ekambi (Vi), 49´ (2T) Lucas Pérez Martínez (Al), 65´ (2T) Karl Toko Ekambi (Vi), 83´ (2T) Gerard Moreno Balaguero (Vi), 90´ (2T) Javier Ontiveros Parra (Vi)
martes 29/10 - 15:00 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
1
At. Madrid
1
69´ (2T) Álvaro Borja Morata Martín (A.), 82´ (2T) Lucas Pérez Martínez (Al)
domingo 3/11 - 12:00 - El Sadar - Finalizado
Osasuna
4
Alavés
2
20´ (1T) Rubén García Santos (Os), 25´ (1T) Luis Ezequiel Ávila (Os), 27´ (1T) Víctor Laguardia Cisneros (Al), 51´ (1T) Roberto Torres Morales (Os) (penal), 50´ (2T) Lucas Pérez Martínez (Al) (penal), 54´ (2T) Juan Villar Vázquez (Os) (penal)
sábado 9/11 - 09:00 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
3
Valladolid
0
25´ (1T) José Luis Mato Sanmartín (Al), 31´ (1T) Tomás Pina Isla (Al), 74´ (2T) Lucas Pérez Martínez (Al) (penal)
domingo 24/11 - 12:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
0
Alavés
2
84´ (2T) José Luis Mato Sanmartín (Al), 90´ (2T) José Luis Mato Sanmartín (Al)
sábado 30/11 - 09:00 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
1
Real Madrid
2
51´ (2T) Sergio Ramos García (R.), 64´ (2T) Lucas Pérez Martínez (Al) (penal), 69´ (2T) Daniel Carvajal Ramos (R.)
sábado 7/12 - 12:00 - Nuevo Los Cármenes - Finalizado
Granada
3
Alavés
0
47´ (2T) Carlos Fernández Luna (Gr), 57´ (2T) Roberto Soldado Rillo (Gr) (penal), 76´ (2T) Yangel Clemente Herrera Ravelo (Gr)
viernes 13/12 - 17:00 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
1
Leganés
1
43´ (1T) Martin Braithwaite Christensen (Le), 80´ (2T) José Luis Mato Sanmartín (Al)
sábado 21/12 - 12:00 - Camp Nou - Finalizado
Barcelona
4
Alavés
1
13´ (1T) Antoine Griezmann (Ba), 44´ (1T) Arturo Erasmo Vidal Pardo (Ba), 55´ (2T) Pere Pons Riera (Al), 68´ (2T) Lionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini (Ba), 74´ (2T) Luis Alberto Suárez Díaz (Ba) (penal)
domingo 5/1 - 12:00 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
1
Betis
1
14´ (1T) Aleix Vidal Parreu (Al), 54´ (2T) Emerson Aparecido Leite De Souza Junior (Be)
sábado 18/1 - 09:00 - Ciutat de Valencia - Finalizado
Levante
0
Alavés
1
64´ (2T) Aleix Vidal Parreu (Al)
sábado 25/1 - 14:30 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
1
Villarreal
2
9´ (1T) Carlos Arturo Bacca Ahumada (Vi), 79´ (2T) José Luis Mato Sanmartín (Al), 88´ (2T) Fernando Niño Rodríguez (Vi)
domingo 2/2 - 14:30 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Finalizado
Sevilla
1
Alavés
1
70´ (2T) José Luis Mato Sanmartín (Al), 76´ (2T) Lucas Ariel Ocampos (Se) (penal)
viernes 7/2 - 17:00 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
2
Eibar
1
45´ (2T) Lucas Pérez Martínez (Al), 65´ (2T) Oliver Burke (Al), 82´ (2T) Fabián Ariel Orellana Valenzuela (Ei)
sábado 15/2 - 09:00 - Son Moix - Finalizado
Mallorca
1
Alavés
0
62´ (2T) Juan Camilo Hernández Suárez (Ma)
domingo 23/2 - 10:00 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
2
Athletic Bilbao
1
16´ (1T) Raúl García Escudero (A.), 27´ (1T) Lucas Pérez Martínez (Al) (penal), 90´ (2T) Rodrigo Ely (Al)
sábado 29/2 - 14:30 - Municipal de Butarque - Finalizado
Leganés
1
Alavés
1
46´ (2T) Lucas Pérez Martínez (Al), 58´ (2T) Guido Marcelo Carrillo (Le)
viernes 6/3 - 17:00 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
1
Valencia
1
33´ (1T) Daniel Parejo Muñoz (Va), 72´ (2T) Edgar Antonio Méndez Ortega (Al)
sábado 13/6 - 09:00 - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Finalizado
Espanyol
2
Alavés
0
47´ (1T) Bernardo José Espinosa Zúñiga (Es), 46´ (2T) Lei Wu (Es)
jueves 18/6 - 14:30 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
2
Real Sociedad
0
58´ (2T) Borja Sainz Eguskiza (Al), 95´ (2T) Martín Aguirregabiria Padilla (Al)
domingo 21/6 - 09:00 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
6
Alavés
0
13´ (1T) Jeison Fabián Murillo Cerón (Ce), 20´ (1T) Iago Aspas Juncal (Ce) (penal), 39´ (1T) Rafael Alcântara do Nascimento (Ce), 40´ (1T) Rafael Alcântara do Nascimento (Ce), 77´ (2T) Manuel Agudo Durán (Ce) (penal), 85´ (2T) Santiago Mina Lorenzo (Ce)
miércoles 24/6 - 14:30 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
0
Osasuna
1
63´ (2T) Antonio Latorre Grueso (Os)
sábado 27/6 - 17:00 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
2
Alavés
1
58´ (2T) Saúl Ñíguez Esclapez (A.), 72´ (2T) Diego da Silva Costa (A.) (penal), 92´ (2T) José Luis Mato Sanmartín (Al) (penal)
miércoles 1/7 - 14:30 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
0
Granada
2
25´ (1T) Antonio Cortes Heredia (Gr), 48´ (2T) Roberto Soldado Rillo (Gr)
sábado 4/7 - 14:30 - Jose Zorrilla - Finalizado
Valladolid
1
Alavés
0
87´ (2T) Joaquín Fernández Moreno (Va)
viernes 10/7 - 17:00 - Alfredo Di Stefano - Por Jugar
Real Madrid
Alavés
lunes 13/7 - 14:30 - Mendizorroza - Por Jugar
Alavés
Getafe
miércoles 15/7 - - Benito Villamarín - Por Jugar
Betis
Alavés
domingo 19/7 - - Mendizorroza - Por Jugar
Alavés
Barcelona