Temporada Regular

Liga Española 2019/2020

Partidos de Eibar
sábado 17/8 - 15:00 - Son Moix - Finalizado
Mallorca
2
Eibar
1
3´ (1T) Daniel Rodríguez Vásquez (Ma), 56´ (2T) Paulo André Rodrigues de Oliveira (Ei), 75´ (2T) Paulo André Rodrigues de Oliveira (Ma) (en contra)
sábado 24/8 - 12:00 - El Sadar - Finalizado
Osasuna
0
Eibar
0
domingo 1/9 - 14:00 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
3
Eibar
2
6´ (1T) Charles Días Barbosa de Oliveira (Ei), 18´ (1T) Anaitz Arbilla Zabala (Ei), 26´ (1T) João Félix Sequeira (A.), 51´ (2T) Victor Machín Pérez (A.), 89´ (2T) Thomas Teye Partey (A.)
domingo 15/9 - 07:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
1
Espanyol
2
57´ (2T) Iván Ramis Barrios (Ei), 75´ (2T) Facundo Ferreyra (Es), 78´ (2T) Esteban Félix Granero Molina (Es)
sábado 21/9 - 11:00 - Ciutat de Valencia - Finalizado
Levante
0
Eibar
0
jueves 26/9 - 14:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
3
Sevilla
2
10´ (1T) Lucas Ariel Ocampos (Se), 32´ (1T) Oliver Torres Muñoz (Se), 65´ (2T) Fabián Ariel Orellana Valenzuela (Ei) (penal), 76´ (2T) Pedro León Sánchez Gil (Ei), 81´ (2T) José Ángel Valdés Díaz (Ei)
domingo 29/9 - 09:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
2
Celta
0
47´ (2T) Eduardo Expósito Jaén (Ei), 59´ (2T) Fabián Ariel Orellana Valenzuela (Ei)
viernes 4/10 - 16:00 - Benito Villamarín - Finalizado
Betis
1
Eibar
1
33´ (1T) Fabián Ariel Orellana Valenzuela (Ei) (penal), 65´ (2T) Lorenzo Jesús Morón García (Be)
sábado 19/10 - 08:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
0
Barcelona
3
12´ (1T) Antoine Griezmann (Ba), 57´ (2T) Lionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini (Ba), 65´ (2T) Luis Alberto Suárez Díaz (Ba)
sábado 26/10 - 13:30 - Jose Zorrilla - Finalizado
Valladolid
2
Eibar
0
9´ (1T) Sergio Guardiola Navarro (Va), 38´ (1T) Mohamed Salisu Abdul Karim (Va)
jueves 31/10 - 15:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
2
Villarreal
1
61´ (2T) Enrique García Martínez (Ei), 87´ (2T) Gerard Moreno Balaguero (Vi), 94´ (2T) Fabián Ariel Orellana Valenzuela (Ei)
domingo 3/11 - 14:30 - Municipal de Butarque - Finalizado
Leganés
1
Eibar
2
5´ (1T) Youssef En Nesyri (Le), 16´ (1T) Charles Días Barbosa de Oliveira (Ei), 83´ (2T) Enrique García Martínez (Ei)
sábado 9/11 - 14:30 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
0
Real Madrid
4
16´ (1T) Karim Mostafa Benzema (R.), 19´ (1T) Sergio Ramos García (R.) (penal), 28´ (1T) Karim Mostafa Benzema (R.) (penal), 61´ (2T) Federico Santiago Valverde Dipetta (R.)
domingo 24/11 - 12:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
0
Alavés
2
84´ (2T) José Luis Mato Sanmartín (Al), 90´ (2T) José Luis Mato Sanmartín (Al)
sábado 30/11 - 12:00 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
4
Eibar
1
24´ (1T) Robin Aime Robert Le Normand (R.), 34´ (1T) Papakouly Diop (Ei), 46´ (2T) Mikel Oyarzábal Ugarte (R.), 56´ (2T) Willian José da Silva (R.), 79´ (2T) Martin Odegaard (R.)
domingo 8/12 - 08:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
0
Getafe
1
66´ (2T) Angel Luis Rodríguez Díaz (Ge)
sábado 14/12 - 14:30 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
0
Eibar
0
viernes 20/12 - 17:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
3
Granada
0
20´ (1T) Sergi Enrich Ametller (Ei), 25´ (1T) Enrique García Martínez (Ei), 86´ (2T) Takashi Inui (Ei)
sábado 4/1 - 09:00 - Mestalla - Finalizado
Valencia
1
Eibar
0
27´ (1T) Maximiliano Gómez González (Va)
sábado 18/1 - 17:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
2
At. Madrid
0
9´ (1T) Esteban Rodrigo Burgos (Ei), 89´ (2T) Eduardo Expósito Jaén (Ei)
domingo 26/1 - 10:00 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
0
Eibar
0
domingo 2/2 - 10:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
1
Betis
1
6´ (1T) Nabil Fekir (Be), 14´ (1T) Fabián Ariel Orellana Valenzuela (Ei) (penal)
viernes 7/2 - 17:00 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
2
Eibar
1
45´ (2T) Lucas Pérez Martínez (Al), 65´ (2T) Oliver Burke (Al), 82´ (2T) Fabián Ariel Orellana Valenzuela (Ei)
martes 10/3 - 16:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
1
Real Sociedad
2
15´ (1T) Mikel Oyarzábal Ugarte (R.) (penal), 75´ (2T) Willian José da Silva (R.), 90´ (2T) Charles Días Barbosa de Oliveira (Ei) (penal)
sábado 22/2 - 12:00 - Camp Nou - Finalizado
Barcelona
5
Eibar
0
13´ (1T) Lionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini (Ba), 36´ (1T) Lionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini (Ba), 39´ (1T) Lionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini (Ba), 86´ (2T) Lionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini (Ba), 88´ (2T) Arthur Henrique Ramos de Oliveira Melo (Ba)
sábado 29/2 - 09:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
3
Levante
0
26´ (1T) Charles Días Barbosa de Oliveira (Ei), 47´ (2T) Charles Días Barbosa de Oliveira (Ei), 84´ (2T) Fabián Ariel Orellana Valenzuela (Ei)
sábado 7/3 - 09:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
1
Mallorca
2
41´ (1T) Daniel Rodríguez Vásquez (Ma), 77´ (2T) Takefusa Kubo (Ma), 91´ (2T) Pedro Bigas Rigo (Ei)
viernes 13/3 - - Santiago Bernabéu - Por Jugar
Real Madrid
Eibar
sábado 21/3 - - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Por Jugar
Eibar
Athletic Bilbao
domingo 5/4 - - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Por Jugar
Getafe
Eibar
domingo 12/4 - - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Por Jugar
Eibar
Valencia
miércoles 22/4 - - Nuevo Los Cármenes - Por Jugar
Granada
Eibar
domingo 26/4 - - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Por Jugar
Eibar
Osasuna
domingo 3/5 - - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Por Jugar
Sevilla
Eibar
domingo 10/5 - - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Por Jugar
Eibar
Leganés
miércoles 13/5 - - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Por Jugar
Espanyol
Eibar
domingo 17/5 - - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Por Jugar
Eibar
Valladolid
domingo 24/5 - - El Madrigal - Por Jugar
Villarreal
Eibar