Temporada Regular

Liga Española 2019/2020

Partidos de Celta
sábado 17/8 - 12:00 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
1
Real Madrid
3
11´ (1T) Karim Mostafa Benzema (R.), 60´ (2T) Toni Kroos (R.), 79´ (2T) Lucas Vázquez Iglesias (R.), 90´ (2T) Iker Losada Aragunde (Ce)
sábado 24/8 - 16:00 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
1
Valencia
0
14´ (1T) Gabriel Matías Fernández Leites (Ce)
viernes 30/8 - 15:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Finalizado
Sevilla
1
Celta
1
80´ (2T) Franco Damián Vázquez (Se), 83´ (2T) Denis Suárez Fernández (Ce)
domingo 15/9 - 11:00 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
0
Granada
2
50´ (1T) Germán Sánchez Barahona (Gr), 53´ (2T) Yangel Clemente Herrera Ravelo (Gr)
sábado 21/9 - 13:30 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
0
Celta
0
jueves 26/9 - 15:00 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
1
Espanyol
1
47´ (2T) Adriá Giner Pedrosa (Es), 94´ (2T) Santiago Mina Lorenzo (Ce)
domingo 29/9 - 09:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
2
Celta
0
47´ (2T) Eduardo Expósito Jaén (Ei), 59´ (2T) Fabián Ariel Orellana Valenzuela (Ei)
domingo 6/10 - 09:00 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
1
Athletic Bilbao
0
73´ (2T) Iago Aspas Juncal (Ce)
domingo 20/10 - 07:00 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
2
Celta
0
49´ (2T) Lisandro Magallán (Al), 81´ (2T) Lucas Pérez Martínez (Al)
domingo 27/10 - 08:00 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
0
Real Sociedad
1
81´ (2T) Alexander Isak (R.)
miércoles 30/10 - 17:00 - Benito Villamarín - Finalizado
Betis
2
Celta
1
7´ (1T) Emerson Aparecido Leite De Souza Junior (Be), 69´ (2T) Iago Aspas Juncal (Ce) (penal), 89´ (2T) Nabil Fekir (Be)
domingo 3/11 - 14:30 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
0
Getafe
1
36´ (1T) Robert Kenedy Nunes do Nascimento (Ge)
sábado 9/11 - 17:00 - Camp Nou - Finalizado
Barcelona
4
Celta
1
22´ (1T) Lionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini (Ba) (penal), 41´ (1T) Lucas René Olaza Catrofe (Ce), 45´ (1T) Lionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini (Ba), 47´ (2T) Lionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini (Ba), 84´ (2T) Sergio Busquets Burgos (Ba)
domingo 24/11 - 14:30 - El Madrigal - Finalizado
Villarreal
1
Celta
3
53´ (2T) Pione Sisto (Ce), 58´ (2T) Samuel Chimerenka Chukwueze (Vi), 79´ (2T) Iago Aspas Juncal (Ce), 93´ (2T) Iago Aspas Juncal (Ce)
viernes 29/11 - 17:00 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
0
Valladolid
0
domingo 8/12 - 14:30 - Municipal de Butarque - Finalizado
Leganés
3
Celta
2
14´ (1T) Óscar Rodríguez Arnaiz (Le), 38´ (1T) Óscar Rodríguez Arnaiz (Le), 54´ (2T) Kévin Manuel Rodrigues (Le), 63´ (2T) Néstor Alejandro Araujo Razo (Ce), 80´ (2T) Iago Aspas Juncal (Ce)
domingo 15/12 - 10:00 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
2
Mallorca
2
19´ (1T) Rafael Alcântara do Nascimento (Ce), 32´ (1T) Salvador Sevilla López (Ma) (penal), 49´ (2T) Iago Aspas Juncal (Ce) (penal), 82´ (2T) Ante Budimir (Ma)
domingo 22/12 - 14:30 - Ciutat de Valencia - Finalizado
Levante
3
Celta
1
11´ (1T) Iago Aspas Juncal (Ce), 59´ (2T) Roger Martí Salvador (Le), 69´ (2T) Roger Martí Salvador (Le), 91´ (2T) Borja Mayoral Moya (Le)
domingo 5/1 - 17:00 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
1
Osasuna
1
74´ (2T) Santiago Mina Lorenzo (Ce), 82´ (2T) Luis Ezequiel Ávila (Os)
domingo 19/1 - 14:30 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
1
Celta
1
55´ (2T) Rafael Alcântara do Nascimento (Ce), 75´ (2T) Raúl García Escudero (A.) (penal)
domingo 26/1 - 10:00 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
0
Eibar
0
sábado 1/2 - 17:00 - Mestalla - Finalizado
Valencia
1
Celta
0
76´ (2T) Carlos Soler Barragán (Va)
domingo 9/2 - 14:30 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
2
Sevilla
1
22´ (1T) Youssef En Nesyri (Se), 77´ (2T) Iago Aspas Juncal (Ce), 90´ (2T) Pione Sisto (Ce)
domingo 16/2 - 17:00 - Santiago Bernabéu - Finalizado
Real Madrid
2
Celta
2
6´ (1T) Fiódor Mikhailovich Smolov (Ce), 51´ (2T) Toni Kroos (R.), 64´ (2T) Sergio Ramos García (R.) (penal), 85´ (2T) Santiago Mina Lorenzo (Ce)
sábado 22/2 - 09:00 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
1
Leganés
0
61´ (2T) Iago Aspas Juncal (Ce)
sábado 29/2 - 17:00 - Nuevo Los Cármenes - Finalizado
Granada
0
Celta
0
sábado 7/3 - 17:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Finalizado
Getafe
0
Celta
0
sábado 13/6 - 12:00 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
0
Villarreal
1
90´ (2T) Manuel Trigueros Muñoz (Vi)
miércoles 17/6 - 14:30 - Jose Zorrilla - Finalizado
Valladolid
0
Celta
0
domingo 21/6 - 09:00 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
6
Alavés
0
13´ (1T) Jeison Fabián Murillo Cerón (Ce), 20´ (1T) Iago Aspas Juncal (Ce) (penal), 39´ (1T) Rafael Alcântara do Nascimento (Ce), 40´ (1T) Rafael Alcântara do Nascimento (Ce), 77´ (2T) Manuel Agudo Durán (Ce) (penal), 85´ (2T) Santiago Mina Lorenzo (Ce)
miércoles 24/6 - 14:30 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
0
Celta
1
44´ (1T) Iago Aspas Juncal (Ce) (penal)
sábado 27/6 - 12:00 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
2
Barcelona
2
19´ (1T) Luis Alberto Suárez Díaz (Ba), 49´ (2T) Fiódor Mikhailovich Smolov (Ce), 66´ (2T) Luis Alberto Suárez Díaz (Ba), 87´ (2T) Iago Aspas Juncal (Ce)
martes 30/6 - 14:30 - Son Moix - Por Jugar
Mallorca
Celta
sábado 4/7 - 12:00 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
1
Betis
1
21´ (1T) Manuel Agudo Durán (Ce), 78´ (2T) Zouhair Feddal Agharbi (Be)
martes 7/7 - 17:00 - Balaidos - Por Jugar
Celta
At. Madrid
sábado 11/7 - 12:00 - El Sadar - Por Jugar
Osasuna
Celta
miércoles 15/7 - - Balaidos - Por Jugar
Celta
Levante
domingo 19/7 - - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Por Jugar
Espanyol
Celta