Temporada Regular

Liga Española 2017/2018

Partidos de Eibar
lunes 21/8 - 17:00 - La Rosaleda - Finalizado
Málaga
0
Eibar
1
56´ (2T) Charles Días Barbosa de Oliveira (Ei)
domingo 27/8 - 13:15 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
0
Athletic Bilbao
1
37´ (1T) Aritz Aduriz (A.)
sábado 9/9 - 13:30 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Finalizado
Sevilla
3
Eibar
0
46´ (2T) Paulo Henrique Chagas de Lima (Se), 75´ (2T) Wissam Ben Yedder (Se), 91´ (2T) Manuel Agudo Durán (Se)
viernes 15/9 - 16:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
1
Leganés
0
52´ (2T) Alejandro Gálvez Jimena (Ei)
martes 19/9 - 17:00 - Camp Nou - Finalizado
Barcelona
6
Eibar
1
20´ (1T) Lionel Andrés Messi (Ba) (penal), 37´ (1T) José Paulo Bezerra Maciel Júnior (Ba), 52´ (2T) Denis Suárez Fernández (Ba), 56´ (2T) Sergi Enrich (Ei), 58´ (2T) Lionel Andrés Messi (Ba), 61´ (2T) Lionel Andrés Messi (Ba), 86´ (2T) Lionel Andrés Messi (Ba)
domingo 24/9 - 13:30 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
0
Celta
4
16´ (1T) Gustavo Daniel Cabral (Ce), 23´ (1T) Pione Sisto (Ce), 38´ (1T) Pedro Pablo Hernández (Ce), 71´ (2T) Daniel Wass (Ce)
domingo 1/10 - 13:30 - El Madrigal - Finalizado
Villarreal
3
Eibar
0
24´ (1T) Cédric Bakambu (Vi), 51´ (2T) Cédric Bakambu (Vi), 75´ (2T) Cédric Bakambu (Vi) (penal)
domingo 15/10 - 07:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
0
Deportivo
0
domingo 22/10 - 15:45 - Santiago Bernabéu - Finalizado
Real Madrid
3
Eibar
0
17´ (1T) Paulo André Rodrigues de Oliveira (R.) (en contra), 27´ (1T) Marco Asensio Willemsen (R.), 81´ (2T) Marcelo Vieira Da Silva Júnior (R.)
domingo 29/10 - 14:30 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
2
Levante
2
34´ (1T) José Luis Morales (Le), 36´ (1T) Enis Bardhi (Le), 50´ (2T) Anaitz Arbilla Zabala (Ei), 73´ (2T) Charles Días Barbosa de Oliveira (Ei)
domingo 5/11 - 14:30 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
3
Eibar
1
11´ (1T) Willian José da Silva (R.), 27´ (1T) Adnan Januzaj (R.), 45´ (2T) Mikel Oyarzábal (R.), 71´ (2T) Joan Jordán Moreno (Ei)
lunes 20/11 - 17:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
5
Betis
0
5´ (1T) Jordi Amat (Ei) (en contra), 29´ (1T) Gonzalo Escalante (Ei), 55´ (2T) Charles Días Barbosa de Oliveira (Ei) (penal), 70´ (2T) Charles Días Barbosa de Oliveira (Ei), 79´ (2T) Sergi Enrich (Ei)
sábado 25/11 - 09:00 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
1
Eibar
2
32´ (1T) Joan Jordán Moreno (Ei), 68´ (2T) Charles Días Barbosa de Oliveira (Ei), 90´ (2T) Jorge Franco Burgui (Al)
domingo 3/12 - 14:30 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
3
Espanyol
1
8´ (1T) Enrique García Martínez (Ei), 37´ (1T) Iván Alejo Peralta (Ei), 68´ (2T) Joan Jordán Moreno (Ei) (penal), 78´ (2T) Sergi Enrich (Es) (en contra)
sábado 9/12 - 09:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Finalizado
Getafe
0
Eibar
0
sábado 16/12 - 14:30 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
2
Valencia
1
48´ (2T) Takashi Inui (Ei), 56´ (2T) Santiago Mina Lorenzo (Va), 86´ (2T) Joan Jordán Moreno (Ei)
jueves 21/12 - 15:30 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
4
Girona
1
0´ (1T) Takashi Inui (Ei), 9´ (1T) Charles Días Barbosa de Oliveira (Ei), 25´ (1T) David Timor Copoví (Gi), 53´ (2T) Takashi Inui (Ei), 91´ (2T) Joan Jordán Moreno (Ei)
sábado 6/1 - 14:30 - Estadio de Gran Canaria - Finalizado
UD Las Palmas
1
Eibar
2
31´ (1T) Jonathan Viera Ramos (U.) (penal), 72´ (2T) Fabián Ariel Orellana Valenzuela (Ei), 76´ (2T) Sergi Enrich (Ei)
sábado 13/1 - 14:30 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
0
At. Madrid
1
26´ (1T) Kevin Gameiro (A.)
lunes 22/1 - 17:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
1
Málaga
1
15´ (1T) Youssef En-Nesyri (Má), 75´ (2T) Enrique García Martínez (Ei)
viernes 26/1 - 17:00 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
1
Eibar
1
49´ (2T) Aritz Aduriz (A.), 72´ (2T) Enrique García Martínez (Ei)
sábado 3/2 - 09:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
5
Sevilla
1
0´ (1T) Enrique García Martínez (Ei), 16´ (1T) Fabián Ariel Orellana Valenzuela (Ei), 21´ (1T) Pablo Sarabia (Se) (penal), 31´ (1T) Iván Ramis (Ei), 60´ (2T) Fabián Ariel Orellana Valenzuela (Ei), 82´ (2T) Anaitz Arbilla Zabala (Ei)
sábado 10/2 - 14:30 - Municipal de Butarque - Finalizado
Leganés
0
Eibar
1
93´ (2T) Iván Ramis (Ei)
sábado 17/2 - 12:15 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
0
Barcelona
2
15´ (1T) Luis Alberto Suárez Díaz (Ba), 87´ (2T) Jordi Alba (Ba)
sábado 24/2 - 09:00 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
2
Eibar
0
54´ (2T) Iago Aspas Juncal (Ce), 79´ (2T) Maximiliano Gómez González (Ce)
miércoles 28/2 - 17:30 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
1
Villarreal
0
15´ (1T) Enrique García Martínez (Ei)
sábado 3/3 - 14:30 - Riazor - Finalizado
Deportivo
1
Eibar
1
10´ (1T) Takashi Inui (Ei), 32´ (1T) Florin Andone (DE)
sábado 10/3 - 09:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
1
Real Madrid
2
33´ (1T) Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro (R.), 49´ (2T) Iván Ramis (Ei), 83´ (2T) Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro (R.)
viernes 16/3 - 17:00 - Ciutat de Valencia - Finalizado
Levante
2
Eibar
1
24´ (1T) Roger Martí Salvador (Le), 63´ (2T) Charles Días Barbosa de Oliveira (Ei), 63´ (2T) Emmanuel Okyere Boateng (Le)
domingo 1/4 - 13:30 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
0
Real Sociedad
0
sábado 7/4 - 13:30 - Benito Villamarín - Finalizado
Betis
2
Eibar
0
20´ (1T) Sergio León (Be), 49´ (2T) Anaitz Arbilla Zabala (Be) (en contra)
domingo 15/4 - 07:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
0
Alavés
1
4´ (1T) John Alberto Guidetti (Al)
miércoles 18/4 - 14:30 - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Finalizado
Espanyol
0
Eibar
1
32´ (1T) David Rodriguez Lombán (Ei)
sábado 21/4 - 08:00 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
0
Getafe
1
22´ (1T) Mathías Olivera (Ge)
domingo 29/4 - 13:30 - Mestalla - Finalizado
Valencia
0
Eibar
0
sábado 5/5 - 08:00 - Municipal de Montilivi - Finalizado
Girona
1
Eibar
4
8´ (1T) Enrique García Martínez (Ei), 37´ (1T) Enrique García Martínez (Ei), 54´ (2T) Francesc Aday Benítez Caraballo (Gi), 79´ (2T) Joan Jordán Moreno (Ei), 88´ (2T) Takashi Inui (Ei)
sábado 12/5 - 13:30 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
1
UD Las Palmas
0
4´ (1T) Charles Días Barbosa de Oliveira (Ei)
domingo 20/5 - 13:30 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
2
Eibar
2
34´ (1T) Enrique García Martínez (Ei), 41´ (1T) Fernando José Torres (A.), 59´ (2T) Fernando José Torres (A.), 69´ (2T) Rubén Peña (Ei)