Temporada Regular

Liga Española 2017/2018

Partidos de Real Sociedad
sábado 19/8 - 13:15 - Balaidos - Finalizado
Celta
2
Real Sociedad
3
21´ (1T) Maximiliano Gómez González (Ce), 32´ (1T) Mikel Oyarzábal (R.), 49´ (2T) Maximiliano Gómez González (Ce), 79´ (2T) Juan Miguel Jiménez López (R.), 87´ (2T) Willian José da Silva (R.) (penal)
viernes 25/8 - 15:15 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
3
Villarreal
0
24´ (1T) Willian José da Silva (R.), 33´ (1T) Xabier Prieto (R.), 44´ (1T) Juan Miguel Jiménez López (R.)
domingo 10/9 - 07:00 - Riazor - Finalizado
Deportivo
2
Real Sociedad
4
2´ (1T) Juan Miguel Jiménez López (R.), 4´ (1T) Asier Illarramendi Andonegi (R.), 26´ (1T) Adrian Lopez Alvarez (DE), 49´ (2T) Florin Andone (DE), 82´ (2T) Diego Javier Llorente Ríos (R.), 85´ (2T) Asier Illarramendi Andonegi (R.)
domingo 17/9 - 15:45 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
1
Real Madrid
3
18´ (1T) Borja Mayoral Moya (R.), 28´ (1T) Kévin Manuel Rodrigues (R.), 35´ (1T) Kévin Manuel Rodrigues (R.) (en contra), 60´ (2T) Gareth Bale (R.)
jueves 21/9 - 17:00 - Ciutat de Valencia - Finalizado
Levante
3
Real Sociedad
0
44´ (1T) José Manuel Rodríguez Benito (Le), 74´ (2T) José Luis Morales (Le) (penal), 88´ (2T) Enis Bardhi (Le)
domingo 24/9 - 15:45 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
2
Valencia
3
25´ (1T) Rodrigo Moreno Machado (Va), 32´ (1T) Aritz Elustondo Irribaria (R.), 54´ (2T) Ignacio Vidal Miralles (Va), 58´ (2T) Mikel Oyarzábal (R.), 84´ (2T) Simone Zaza (Va)
domingo 1/10 - 07:00 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
4
Betis
4
5´ (1T) Arnaldo Antonio Sanabria Ayala (Be), 12´ (1T) Willian José da Silva (R.), 25´ (1T) Mikel Oyarzábal (R.), 27´ (1T) Zouhair Feddal (Be), 45´ (2T) Joaquín Sánchez Rodríguez (Be), 56´ (2T) Xabier Prieto (R.), 83´ (2T) Sergio León (Be), 85´ (2T) Diego Javier Llorente Ríos (R.)
sábado 14/10 - 13:30 - Mendizorroza - Finalizado
Alavés
0
Real Sociedad
2
76´ (2T) Mikel Oyarzábal (R.), 80´ (2T) Aritz Elustondo Irribaria (R.)
lunes 23/10 - 15:00 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
1
Espanyol
1
8´ (1T) Leonardo Carrilho Baptistao (Es), 68´ (2T) Asier Illarramendi Andonegi (R.)
domingo 29/10 - 08:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez - Finalizado
Getafe
2
Real Sociedad
1
4´ (1T) Mikel Oyarzábal (R.), 77´ (2T) Angel Luis Rodríguez Díaz (Ge), 84´ (2T) Jorge Molina Vidal (Ge) (penal)
domingo 5/11 - 14:30 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
3
Eibar
1
11´ (1T) Willian José da Silva (R.), 27´ (1T) Adnan Januzaj (R.), 45´ (2T) Mikel Oyarzábal (R.), 71´ (2T) Joan Jordán Moreno (Ei)
viernes 17/11 - 17:00 - Municipal de Montilivi - Finalizado
Girona
1
Real Sociedad
1
6´ (1T) Willian José da Silva (R.), 63´ (2T) Christian Ricardo Stuani Curbelo (Gi)
domingo 26/11 - 12:15 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
2
UD Las Palmas
2
20´ (1T) Pedro Tanausú Domínguez Placeres (U.), 30´ (1T) Willian José da Silva (R.), 61´ (2T) Adnan Januzaj (R.), 66´ (2T) Jonathan Viera Ramos (U.)
sábado 2/12 - 12:15 - Wanda Metropolitano - Finalizado
At. Madrid
2
Real Sociedad
1
28´ (1T) Willian José da Silva (R.) (penal), 62´ (2T) Filipe Luís Kasmirski (A.), 87´ (2T) Antoine Griezmann (A.)
domingo 10/12 - 08:00 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
0
Málaga
2
22´ (1T) Borja González Tomás (Má) (penal), 57´ (2T) Gonzalo Castro Irizábal (Má)
sábado 16/12 - 12:15 - San Mames - Finalizado
Athletic Bilbao
0
Real Sociedad
0
miércoles 20/12 - 17:30 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
3
Sevilla
1
16´ (1T) Iñigo Martínez Berridi (R.), 43´ (1T) Wissam Ben Yedder (Se), 75´ (2T) Igor Zubeldía Elorza (R.), 89´ (2T) Carlos Vela (R.)
domingo 7/1 - 08:00 - Municipal de Butarque - Finalizado
Leganés
1
Real Sociedad
0
74´ (2T) Gabriel Appelt Pires (Le)
domingo 14/1 - 16:45 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
2
Barcelona
4
10´ (1T) Willian José da Silva (R.), 33´ (1T) Juan Miguel Jiménez López (R.), 38´ (1T) José Paulo Bezerra Maciel Júnior (Ba), 49´ (2T) Luis Alberto Suárez Díaz (Ba), 70´ (2T) Luis Alberto Suárez Díaz (Ba), 84´ (2T) Lionel Andrés Messi (Ba)
domingo 21/1 - 14:30 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
1
Celta
2
9´ (1T) Willian José da Silva (R.), 20´ (1T) Iago Aspas Juncal (Ce) (penal), 74´ (2T) Maximiliano Gómez González (Ce)
sábado 27/1 - 16:45 - El Madrigal - Finalizado
Villarreal
4
Real Sociedad
2
4´ (1T) Víctor Ruiz Torre (Vi), 16´ (1T) Pablo Fornals Malla (Vi), 19´ (1T) Carlos Arturo Bacca Ahumada (Vi), 23´ (1T) Diego Javier Llorente Ríos (R.), 33´ (1T) Samuel Castillejo Azuaga (Vi), 57´ (2T) Willian José da Silva (R.)
viernes 2/2 - 17:00 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
5
Deportivo
0
31´ (1T) Willian José da Silva (R.), 61´ (2T) Asier Illarramendi Andonegi (R.), 74´ (2T) Sergio Canales (R.), 81´ (2T) Aritz Elustondo Irribaria (R.), 88´ (2T) Asier Illarramendi Andonegi (R.)
sábado 10/2 - 16:45 - Santiago Bernabéu - Finalizado
Real Madrid
5
Real Sociedad
2
0´ (1T) Lucas Vázquez Iglesias (R.), 26´ (1T) Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro (R.), 33´ (1T) Toni Kroos (R.), 36´ (1T) Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro (R.), 73´ (2T) Jon Bautista Orgilles (R.), 79´ (2T) Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro (R.), 82´ (2T) Asier Illarramendi Andonegi (R.)
domingo 18/2 - 08:00 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
3
Levante
0
8´ (1T) Xabier Prieto (R.) (penal), 37´ (1T) Juan Miguel Jiménez López (R.), 54´ (2T) Sergio Canales (R.)
domingo 25/2 - 14:30 - Mestalla - Finalizado
Valencia
2
Real Sociedad
1
33´ (1T) Santiago Mina Lorenzo (Va), 53´ (2T) Mikel Oyarzábal (R.), 67´ (2T) Santiago Mina Lorenzo (Va)
jueves 1/3 - 15:30 - Benito Villamarín - Finalizado
Betis
0
Real Sociedad
0
domingo 4/3 - 14:30 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
2
Alavés
1
5´ (1T) Héctor Alfredo Moreno Herrera (R.), 10´ (1T) Asier Illarramendi Andonegi (R.), 38´ (1T) Alfonso Pedraza Sag (Al)
domingo 11/3 - 08:00 - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat - Finalizado
Espanyol
2
Real Sociedad
1
40´ (1T) Willian José da Silva (R.), 50´ (2T) Leonardo Carrilho Baptistao (Es), 71´ (2T) Gerard Moreno Balaguero (Es)
sábado 17/3 - 14:30 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
1
Getafe
2
22´ (1T) Willian José da Silva (R.), 45´ (1T) Dakonam Ortega Djené (Ge), 50´ (2T) Angel Luis Rodríguez Díaz (Ge)
domingo 1/4 - 13:30 - Estadio Municipal de Ipurua - Finalizado
Eibar
0
Real Sociedad
0
domingo 8/4 - 13:30 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
5
Girona
0
11´ (1T) Sergio Canales (R.), 34´ (1T) Adnan Januzaj (R.), 70´ (2T) Mikel Oyarzábal (R.), 84´ (2T) Mikel Oyarzábal (R.), 87´ (2T) Juan Miguel Jiménez López (R.)
sábado 14/4 - 13:30 - Estadio de Gran Canaria - Finalizado
UD Las Palmas
0
Real Sociedad
1
20´ (1T) Mikel Oyarzábal (R.)
jueves 19/4 - 14:30 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
3
At. Madrid
0
26´ (1T) Willian José da Silva (R.), 79´ (2T) Juan Miguel Jiménez López (R.), 91´ (2T) Juan Miguel Jiménez López (R.)
domingo 22/4 - 11:15 - La Rosaleda - Finalizado
Málaga
2
Real Sociedad
0
10´ (1T) Adrián González Morales (Má), 34´ (1T) Youssef En-Nesyri (Má)
sábado 28/4 - 11:15 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
3
Athletic Bilbao
1
14´ (1T) Mikel San José (R.) (en contra), 36´ (1T) Mikel Oyarzábal (R.), 53´ (2T) Mikel San José (R.) (en contra), 58´ (2T) Raúl García Escudero (A.) (penal)
viernes 4/5 - 16:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán - Finalizado
Sevilla
1
Real Sociedad
0
46´ (2T) Ever Maximiliano Banega (Se) (penal)
sábado 12/5 - 11:15 - Anoeta - Finalizado
Real Sociedad
3
Leganés
2
17´ (1T) Mikel Oyarzábal (R.), 24´ (1T) Sergio Canales (R.), 25´ (1T) Diego Rico (Le), 52´ (2T) Miguel Ángel Guerrero (Le), 77´ (2T) Willian José da Silva (R.) (penal)
domingo 20/5 - 15:45 - Camp Nou - Finalizado
Barcelona
1
Real Sociedad
0
56´ (2T) Philippe Coutinho Correia (Ba)