ELIMINATORIAS - Etapa: 1

Eliminatorias Rusia 2018

Partidos de Venezuela
jueves 8/10 - 18:00 - CTE Cachamay - Finalizado
Venezuela
0
Paraguay
1
85´ (2T) Derlis González (Pa)
martes 13/10 - 22:00 - Castelao - Finalizado
Brasil
3
Venezuela
1
1´ (1T) Willian Borges da Silva (Br), 42´ (1T) Willian Borges da Silva (Br), 64´ (2T) Christian Santos (VE), 73´ (2T) Ricardo Oliveira (Br)
jueves 12/11 - 17:00 - Hernando Siles - Finalizado
Bolivia
4
Venezuela
2
18´ (1T) Rodrigo Luis Ramallo Cornejo (BO), 22´ (1T) Juan Carlos Arce (BO) (penal), 31´ (1T) José Salomón Rondón (VE), 45´ (1T) Rodrigo Luis Ramallo Cornejo (BO), 48´ (2T) Rudy Cardozo (BO), 54´ (2T) José Contreras (VE)
martes 17/11 - 18:00 - CTE Cachamay - Finalizado
Venezuela
1
Ecuador
3
15´ (1T) Fidel Francisco Martínez Tenorio (Ec), 22´ (1T) Jefferson Antonio Montero (Ec), 61´ (2T) Felipe Salvador Caicedo Corozo (Ec), 83´ (2T) Josef Alexander Martínez (VE)
jueves 24/3 - 23:15 - Nacional - Finalizado
Perú
2
Venezuela
2
32´ (1T) Rómulo Otero Vásquez (VE) (penal), 57´ (2T) Mikel Villanueva (VE), 61´ (2T) Paolo Guerrero (Pe), 90´ (2T) Raúl Ruidiaz (Pe)
martes 29/3 - 20:30 - - Finalizado
Venezuela
1
Chile
4
9´ (1T) Rómulo Otero Vásquez (VE), 33´ (1T) Mauricio Ricardo Pinilla Ferrera (CH), 52´ (2T) Mauricio Ricardo Pinilla Ferrera (CH), 72´ (2T) Arturo Erasmo Vidal Pardo (CH), 92´ (2T) Arturo Erasmo Vidal Pardo (CH)
jueves 1/9 - 17:30 - - Finalizado
Colombia
2
Venezuela
0
0´ (1T) James David Rodríguez Rubio (Co), 0´ (1T) Macnelly Torres Berrío (Co)
martes 6/9 - 20:30 - - Finalizado
Venezuela
2
Argentina
2
35´ (1T) Juan Pablo Añor (VE), 53´ (2T) Josef Alexander Martínez (VE), 58´ (2T) Lucas David Pratto (Ar), 83´ (2T) Nicolás Otamendi (Ar)
jueves 6/10 - 20:00 - - Finalizado
Uruguay
3
Venezuela
0
28´ (1T) Marcelo Nicolás Lodeiro Benítez (Ur), 45´ (2T) Edinson Roberto Cavani Gómez (Ur), 78´ (2T) Edinson Roberto Cavani Gómez (Ur)
martes 11/10 - 21:30 - - Finalizado
Venezuela
0
Brasil
2
8´ (1T) Gabriel de Jesús (Br), 53´ (2T) Willian Borges da Silva (Br)
jueves 10/11 - 20:30 - - Finalizado
Venezuela
5
Bolivia
0
3´ (1T) Jacobo Kouffaty (VE), 10´ (1T) Josef Alexander Martínez (VE), 67´ (2T) Josef Alexander Martínez (VE), 70´ (2T) Josef Alexander Martínez (VE), 74´ (2T) Rómulo Otero Vásquez (VE)
martes 15/11 - 18:00 - - Finalizado
Ecuador
3
Venezuela
0
51´ (2T) Arturo Mina Meza (Ec), 83´ (2T) Miller Alejandro Bolaños Reasco (Ec), 85´ (2T) Enner Valencia (Ec)
jueves 23/3 - 20:30 - Maturín - Finalizado
Venezuela
2
Perú
2
24´ (1T) Mikel Villanueva (VE), 40´ (1T) Rómulo Otero Vásquez (VE), 46´ (2T) André Carrillo (Pe), 64´ (2T) Paolo Guerrero (Pe)
martes 28/3 - 19:00 - - Finalizado
Chile
3
Venezuela
1
4´ (1T) Alexis Alejandro Sánchez Sánchez (CH), 6´ (1T) Esteban Efraín Paredes (CH), 22´ (1T) Esteban Efraín Paredes (CH), 62´ (2T) José Salomón Rondón (VE)
jueves 31/8 - 18:00 - Pueblo Nuevo - Finalizado
Venezuela
0
Colombia
0
martes 5/9 - 20:30 - Antonio Vespucio Liberti - Finalizado
Argentina
1
Venezuela
1
50´ (2T) John Murillo (VE), 55´ (2T) Mauro Icardi (Ar)
jueves 5/10 - 18:00 - Pueblo Nuevo - Finalizado
Venezuela
0
Uruguay
0
martes 10/10 - 20:30 - Defensores del Chaco - Finalizado
Paraguay
0
Venezuela
1
84´ (2T) Yangel Herrera (VE)