ELIMINATORIAS - Etapa: 1

Eliminatorias Rusia 2018

Partidos de Colombia
jueves 8/10 - 17:30 - Roberto Meléndez - Finalizado
Colombia
2
Perú
0
36´ (1T) Teófilo Gutiérrez (Co), 90´ (2T) Edwin Andrés Cardona Bedoya (Co)
martes 13/10 - 20:00 - Centenario - Finalizado
Uruguay
3
Colombia
0
34´ (1T) Diego Roberto Godín Leal (Ur), 51´ (2T) Diego Alejandro Rolán Silva (Ur), 88´ (2T) Abel Mathias Hernández Platero (Ur)
jueves 12/11 - 20:30 - Estadio Nacional de Santiago - Finalizado
Chile
1
Colombia
1
45´ (1T) Arturo Erasmo Vidal Pardo (CH), 68´ (2T) James David Rodríguez Rubio (Co)
martes 17/11 - 17:30 - Roberto Meléndez - Finalizado
Colombia
0
Argentina
1
20´ (1T) Lucas Biglia (Ar)
jueves 24/3 - 17:00 - Hernando Siles - Finalizado
Bolivia
2
Colombia
3
10´ (1T) James David Rodríguez Rubio (Co), 41´ (1T) Carlos Arturo Bacca (Co), 50´ (2T) Juan Carlos Arce (BO) (penal), 62´ (2T) Alejandro Chumacero (BO), 92´ (2T) Edwin Andrés Cardona Bedoya (Co)
martes 29/3 - 17:30 - Roberto Meléndez - Finalizado
Colombia
3
Ecuador
1
14´ (1T) Carlos Arturo Bacca (Co), 47´ (2T) Éder Álvarez Balanta (Co), 67´ (2T) Carlos Arturo Bacca (Co), 90´ (2T) Michael Antonio Arroyo Mina (Ec)
jueves 1/9 - 17:30 - - Finalizado
Colombia
2
Venezuela
0
0´ (1T) James David Rodríguez Rubio (Co), 0´ (1T) Macnelly Torres Berrío (Co)
martes 6/9 - 21:45 - - Finalizado
Brasil
2
Colombia
1
2´ (1T) João Miranda de Souza Filho (Br), 36´ (1T) Marcos Aoas Correa (Co) (en contra), 75´ (2T) Neymar da Silva Santos Junior (Br)
jueves 6/10 - 20:30 - - Finalizado
Paraguay
0
Colombia
1
91´ (2T) Edwin Andrés Cardona Bedoya (Co)
martes 11/10 - 17:30 - - Finalizado
Colombia
2
Uruguay
2
15´ (1T) Abel Aguilar (Co), 26´ (1T) Cristian Gabriel Rodríguez Barrotti (Ur), 73´ (2T) Luis Alberto Suárez Díaz (Ur), 84´ (2T) Yerry Mina (Co)
jueves 10/11 - 17:30 - - Finalizado
Colombia
0
Chile
0
martes 15/11 - 20:30 - - Finalizado
Argentina
3
Colombia
0
10´ (1T) Lionel Andrés Messi (Ar), 23´ (1T) Lucas David Pratto (Ar), 85´ (2T) Ángel Di María (Ar)
jueves 23/3 - 17:30 - Roberto Meléndez - Finalizado
Colombia
1
Bolivia
0
82´ (2T) James David Rodríguez Rubio (Co)
martes 28/3 - 18:00 - - Finalizado
Ecuador
0
Colombia
2
20´ (1T) James David Rodríguez Rubio (Co), 33´ (1T) Juan Guillermo Cuadrado Bello (Co)
jueves 31/8 - 18:00 - Pueblo Nuevo - Finalizado
Venezuela
0
Colombia
0
martes 5/9 - 17:30 - Roberto Meléndez - Finalizado
Colombia
1
Brasil
1
45´ (1T) Willian Borges da Silva (Br), 56´ (2T) Radamel Falcao García Zárate (Co)
jueves 5/10 - 20:30 - Roberto Meléndez - Finalizado
Colombia
1
Paraguay
2
79´ (2T) Radamel Falcao García Zárate (Co), 88´ (2T) Óscar Cardozo (Pa), 90´ (2T) Antonio Sanabria (Pa)
martes 10/10 - 20:30 - Nacional - Finalizado
Perú
1
Colombia
1
56´ (2T) James David Rodríguez Rubio (Co), 76´ (2T) Paolo Guerrero (Pe)