ELIMINATORIAS - Etapa: 1

Eliminatorias Rusia 2018

Partidos de Paraguay
jueves 8/10 - 18:00 - CTE Cachamay - Finalizado
Venezuela
0
Paraguay
1
85´ (2T) Derlis González (Pa)
martes 13/10 - 21:00 - Defensores del Chaco - Finalizado
Paraguay
0
Argentina
0
viernes 13/11 - 23:15 - - Finalizado
Perú
1
Paraguay
0
19´ (1T) Jefferson Farfán (Pe)
martes 17/11 - 20:00 - Defensores del Chaco - Finalizado
Paraguay
2
Bolivia
1
59´ (2T) Yasmani Georges Duk Arandia (BO), 61´ (2T) Darío Lezcano (Pa), 65´ (2T) Lucas Ramón Barrios Cáceres (Pa)
jueves 24/3 - 18:00 - Atahualpa - Finalizado
Ecuador
2
Paraguay
2
20´ (1T) Enner Valencia (Ec), 38´ (1T) Darío Lezcano (Pa), 59´ (2T) Darío Lezcano (Pa), 92´ (2T) Ángel Israel Mena Delgado (Ec)
martes 29/3 - 21:45 - Defensores del Chaco - Finalizado
Paraguay
2
Brasil
2
40´ (1T) Darío Lezcano (Pa), 49´ (1T) Edgar Benítez Santander (Pa), 79´ (2T) Ricardo Oliveira (Br), 90´ (2T) Daniel Alves da Silva (Br)
jueves 1/9 - 21:00 - - Finalizado
Paraguay
2
Chile
1
6´ (1T) Óscar David Romero Villamayor (Pa), 9´ (1T) Paulo César Da Silva Barrios (Pa), 35´ (1T) Arturo Erasmo Vidal Pardo (CH)
martes 6/9 - 20:00 - - Finalizado
Uruguay
4
Paraguay
0
17´ (1T) Edinson Roberto Cavani Gómez (Ur), 41´ (1T) Cristian Gabriel Rodríguez Barrotti (Ur), 45´ (1T) Luis Alberto Suárez Díaz (Ur) (penal), 53´ (2T) Edinson Roberto Cavani Gómez (Ur)
jueves 6/10 - 20:30 - - Finalizado
Paraguay
0
Colombia
1
91´ (2T) Edwin Andrés Cardona Bedoya (Co)
martes 11/10 - 20:30 - - Finalizado
Argentina
0
Paraguay
1
17´ (1T) Derlis González (Pa)
jueves 10/11 - 20:30 - - Finalizado
Paraguay
1
Perú
4
10´ (1T) Cristian Miguel Riveros Núñez (Pa), 49´ (2T) Christian Ramos (Pe), 71´ (2T) Édison Flores (Pe), 79´ (2T) Christian Cueva (Pe), 84´ (2T) Edgar Benítez Santander (Pe) (en contra)
martes 15/11 - 17:00 - - Finalizado
Bolivia
1
Paraguay
0
78´ (2T) Gustavo Raúl Gómez Portillo (BO) (en contra)
jueves 23/3 - 20:00 - Defensores del Chaco - Finalizado
Paraguay
2
Ecuador
1
12´ (1T) Bruno Amílcar Valdez Rojas (Pa), 65´ (2T) Junior Alonso (Pa), 70´ (2T) Felipe Salvador Caicedo Corozo (Ec) (penal)
martes 28/3 - 21:45 - - Finalizado
Brasil
3
Paraguay
0
34´ (1T) Philippe Coutinho Correia (Br), 64´ (2T) Neymar da Silva Santos Junior (Br), 86´ (2T) Marcelo Vieira (Br)
jueves 31/8 - 19:30 - Monumental David Arellano - Finalizado
Chile
0
Paraguay
3
24´ (1T) Arturo Erasmo Vidal Pardo (Pa) (en contra), 55´ (2T) Víctor Javier Cáceres (Pa), 93´ (2T) Richard Ortíz Busto (Pa)
martes 5/9 - 21:00 - Defensores del Chaco - Finalizado
Paraguay
1
Uruguay
2
76´ (2T) Federico Valverde (Ur), 80´ (2T) Gustavo Raúl Gómez Portillo (Ur) (en contra), 88´ (2T) Ángel Romero (Pa)
jueves 5/10 - 20:30 - Roberto Meléndez - Finalizado
Colombia
1
Paraguay
2
79´ (2T) Radamel Falcao García Zárate (Co), 88´ (2T) Óscar Cardozo (Pa), 90´ (2T) Antonio Sanabria (Pa)
martes 10/10 - 20:30 - Defensores del Chaco - Finalizado
Paraguay
0
Venezuela
1
84´ (2T) Yangel Herrera (VE)